Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:06,8
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:28:06,8
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:07,3+00:00:00,5
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:07,8+00:00:01,0
5413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:28:09,2+00:00:02,4
6477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:10,4+00:00:03,6
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:40,7+00:00:33,9
8407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:29:17,9+00:01:11,1
9479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:29:18,2+00:01:11,4
10454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:29:18,9+00:01:12,1
11490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:19,2+00:01:12,4
12434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:19,3+00:01:12,5
13431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:20,0+00:01:13,2
14426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:29:20,4+00:01:13,6
15499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:20,5+00:01:13,7
16466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:29:20,7+00:01:13,9
17447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:29:21,2+00:01:14,4
18437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:29:21,7+00:01:14,9
19397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:21,9+00:01:15,1
20480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:25,2+00:01:18,4
21435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:29:26,3+00:01:19,5
22409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:29:26,9+00:01:20,1
23439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:29:28,0+00:01:21,2
24396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:29:31,8+00:01:25,0
25444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:29:42,9+00:01:36,1
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:29:46,4+00:01:39,6
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:30:02,2+00:01:55,4
28429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:30:25,2+00:02:18,4
29391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:30:25,5+00:02:18,7
30300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:30:25,9+00:02:19,1
31443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:30:26,1+00:02:19,3
32498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:30:27,3+00:02:20,5
33489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:30:31,7+00:02:24,9
34216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:31:04,1+00:02:57,3
35446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:31:07,2+00:03:00,4
36467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:31:57,0+00:03:50,2
37390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:32:25,9+00:04:19,1
38372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:32:26,0+00:04:19,2
39353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:32:26,4+00:04:19,6
40382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:32:26,6+00:04:19,8
41383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:32:26,7+00:04:19,9
42474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:32:26,9+00:04:20,1
43478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:32:27,0+00:04:20,2
44381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:32:27,4+00:04:20,6
45422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:10,5+00:05:03,7
46455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:33:35,1+00:05:28,3
47376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:33:35,9+00:05:29,1
48340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:33:36,0+00:05:29,2
49403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:33:53,3+00:05:46,5
50491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:33:58,9+00:05:52,1
Meld feil