Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:20,8
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:27:20,8
3413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:27:20,9+00:00:00,1
4440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:27:21,8+00:00:01,0
5430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:22,1+00:00:01,3
6477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:22,9+00:00:02,1
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:37,9+00:00:17,1
8479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:27,3+00:01:06,5
9454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:28:27,7+00:01:06,9
10490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:28,0+00:01:07,2
11434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:28,4+00:01:07,6
12426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:28:28,9+00:01:08,1
13499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:29,0+00:01:08,2
14447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:28:29,2+00:01:08,4
15431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:29,3+00:01:08,5
16407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:28:29,8+00:01:09,0
17437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:32,7+00:01:11,9
18466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:28:33,3+00:01:12,5
19397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:35,1+00:01:14,3
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:35,2+00:01:14,4
21480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:35,7+00:01:14,9
22409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:28:35,8+00:01:15,0
23396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:28:36,2+00:01:15,4
24439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:28:36,8+00:01:16,0
25444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:28:48,7+00:01:27,9
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:28:48,9+00:01:28,1
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:29:05,4+00:01:44,6
28391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:30,8+00:02:10,0
29443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:29:31,0+00:02:10,2
30429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:29:31,7+00:02:10,9
31300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:29:31,8+00:02:11,0
32489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
32498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
34216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:30:09,1+00:02:48,3
35446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:30:09,8+00:02:49,0
36467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:31:03,4+00:03:42,6
37372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:31:38,3+00:04:17,5
38390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:31:38,6+00:04:17,8
39353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:31:38,8+00:04:18,0
40474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:31:39,1+00:04:18,3
41383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:31:39,5+00:04:18,7
42382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:31:39,9+00:04:19,1
43381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:31:40,1+00:04:19,3
44478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:31:40,3+00:04:19,5
45422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:32:05,8+00:04:45,0
46340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:32:39,7+00:05:18,9
47455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:32:40,4+00:05:19,6
48376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:32:41,0+00:05:20,2
49403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:32:52,1+00:05:31,3
50491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:32:53,1+00:05:32,3
51313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:33:40,6+00:06:19,8
52450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:33:41,3+00:06:20,5
53481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:33:41,4+00:06:20,6
54321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:41,7+00:06:20,9
55375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:41,9+00:06:21,1
56469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:33:42,0+00:06:21,2
57330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:33:42,2+00:06:21,4
58316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:42,4+00:06:21,6
59214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:33:50,9+00:06:30,1
60448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:33:51,5+00:06:30,7
61452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:34:00,1+00:06:39,3
62380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:34:06,4+00:06:45,6
63468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:34:25,1+00:07:04,3
64298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:34:33,0+00:07:12,2
65384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:34:33,2+00:07:12,4
66497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:34:33,9+00:07:13,1
67495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:34:34,0+00:07:13,2
68385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:34:34,5+00:07:13,7
69215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:34:34,6+00:07:13,8
70494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:34:41,2+00:07:20,4
71471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
72488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:35:44,6+00:08:23,8
73326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:36:11,5+00:08:50,7
74449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:36:18,6+00:08:57,8
75500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:36:18,8+00:08:58,0
76387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:42,8+00:09:22,0
77334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:37:08,7+00:09:47,9
78328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:39:11,8+00:11:51,0
79346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:41:13,1+00:13:52,3
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
433Startnummer 433
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-14DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil