Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:20,8
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:27:20,8
3413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:27:20,9+00:00:00,1
4440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:27:21,8+00:00:01,0
5430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:22,1+00:00:01,3
6477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:22,9+00:00:02,1
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:27:37,9+00:00:17,1
8479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:27,3+00:01:06,5
9454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:28:27,7+00:01:06,9
10490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:28,0+00:01:07,2
11434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:28,4+00:01:07,6
12426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:28:28,9+00:01:08,1
13499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:29,0+00:01:08,2
14447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:28:29,2+00:01:08,4
15431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:29,3+00:01:08,5
16407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:28:29,8+00:01:09,0
17437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:32,7+00:01:11,9
18466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:28:33,3+00:01:12,5
19397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:35,1+00:01:14,3
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:28:35,2+00:01:14,4
21480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:28:35,7+00:01:14,9
22409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:28:35,8+00:01:15,0
23396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:28:36,2+00:01:15,4
24439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:28:36,8+00:01:16,0
25444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:28:48,7+00:01:27,9
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:28:48,9+00:01:28,1
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:29:05,4+00:01:44,6
28391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:30,8+00:02:10,0
29443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:29:31,0+00:02:10,2
30429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:29:31,7+00:02:10,9
31300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:29:31,8+00:02:11,0
32489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
32498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
34216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:30:09,1+00:02:48,3
35446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:30:09,8+00:02:49,0
36467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:31:03,4+00:03:42,6
37372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:31:38,3+00:04:17,5
38390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:31:38,6+00:04:17,8
39353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:31:38,8+00:04:18,0
40474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:31:39,1+00:04:18,3
41383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:31:39,5+00:04:18,7
42382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:31:39,9+00:04:19,1
43381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:31:40,1+00:04:19,3
44478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:31:40,3+00:04:19,5
45422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:32:05,8+00:04:45,0
46340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:32:39,7+00:05:18,9
47455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:32:40,4+00:05:19,6
48376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:32:41,0+00:05:20,2
49403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:32:52,1+00:05:31,3
50491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:32:53,1+00:05:32,3
Meld feil