Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:13,2
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:15:13,2
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:13,7+00:00:00,5
4440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:14,0+00:00:00,8
4456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:14,0+00:00:00,8
6413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:14,6+00:00:01,4
7477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:14,7+00:00:01,5
8499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:17,4+00:00:04,2
9426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:15:23,2+00:00:10,0
10407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:29,8+00:00:16,6
11490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:36,2+00:00:23,0
12479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:15:36,8+00:00:23,6
13434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:37,3+00:00:24,1
14431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:37,7+00:00:24,5
15454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:15:42,9+00:00:29,7
16437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:15:44,6+00:00:31,4
17435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:15:47,5+00:00:34,3
18415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:48,2+00:00:35,0
19466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:15:49,2+00:00:36,0
20480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:49,6+00:00:36,4
21397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:50,2+00:00:37,0
22409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:50,7+00:00:37,5
23444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:15:51,0+00:00:37,8
24396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:15:51,7+00:00:38,5
25204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:52,2+00:00:39,0
26439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:15:55,0+00:00:41,8
26447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:15:55,0+00:00:41,8
28429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:15:56,0+00:00:42,8
29498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:16:20,5+00:01:07,3
30489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:16:22,0+00:01:08,8
31443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:16:22,9+00:01:09,7
32300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:16:23,2+00:01:10,0
33216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:16:24,0+00:01:10,8
34446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:16:24,4+00:01:11,2
35391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:16:24,7+00:01:11,5
36467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:16:41,2+00:01:28,0
37469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:16:44,2+00:01:31,0
38321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:16:45,4+00:01:32,2
39330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:16:45,6+00:01:32,4
39375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:16:45,6+00:01:32,4
41313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:45,8+00:01:32,6
42450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:16:46,0+00:01:32,8
43481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:16:47,4+00:01:34,2
44316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:16:47,7+00:01:34,5
45422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:17:08,3+00:01:55,1
46468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:17:25,8+00:02:12,6
47488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:17:38,0+00:02:24,8
48471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
49452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:17:53,7+00:02:40,5
50326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:18:01,6+00:02:48,4
51382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:11,8+00:02:58,6
52353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:18:11,9+00:02:58,7
53383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:18:12,2+00:02:59,0
54390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:12,6+00:02:59,4
55474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:12,9+00:02:59,7
56340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:13,3+00:03:00,1
57339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:13,8+00:03:00,6
58387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:18:14,0+00:03:00,8
59372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:18:14,2+00:03:01,0
60381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:18:14,4+00:03:01,2
60478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:18:14,4+00:03:01,2
62491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:18:14,8+00:03:01,6
63455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:18:15,7+00:03:02,5
64376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:15,8+00:03:02,6
65215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:18:26,2+00:03:13,0
66448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:31,6+00:03:18,4
67403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:18:38,9+00:03:25,7
68298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:44,5+00:03:31,3
69380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:18:45,8+00:03:32,6
70495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:18:47,3+00:03:34,1
71214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:18:50,7+00:03:37,5
72384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:18:54,2+00:03:41,0
73497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:19:00,2+00:03:47,0
74328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:09,6+00:03:56,4
75494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:19:12,8+00:03:59,6
76385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:12,9+00:03:59,7
77449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:19:23,4+00:04:10,2
78500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:19:24,3+00:04:11,1
79334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:46,8+00:04:33,6
80346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:22:02,9+00:06:49,7
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
433Startnummer 433
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-14DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil