Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:19:40,2
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:20:03,3+00:00:23,1
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:20:34,5+00:00:54,3
4430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:30,7+00:01:50,5
5407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:20,7+00:05:40,5
5490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:20,7+00:05:40,5
7409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:25:20,9+00:05:40,7
8499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:21,5+00:05:41,3
9413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:21,6+00:05:41,4
10397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:21,7+00:05:41,5
11477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:22,1+00:05:41,9
12426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1601:25:22,6+00:05:42,4
13456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:22,7+00:05:42,5
14454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1601:25:23,4+00:05:43,2
15431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:30,8+00:05:50,6
16434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:30,9+00:05:50,7
17479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:25:31,1+00:05:50,9
18480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:31,2+00:05:51,0
19437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:25:32,0+00:05:51,8
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:25:32,6+00:05:52,4
21439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1601:25:33,7+00:05:53,5
22466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:25:34,2+00:05:54,0
23300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:28:09,9+00:08:29,7
24204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:28:18,0+00:08:37,8
25396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:28:18,5+00:08:38,3
26415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:28:19,4+00:08:39,2
27391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:28:22,0+00:08:41,8
28443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:28:28,1+00:08:47,9
29429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1601:32:17,2+00:12:37,0
30467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:32:17,3+00:12:37,1
31216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:32:18,0+00:12:37,8
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14MÅL
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-16MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-14MÅL
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16MÅL
385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
Meld feil