Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:07:00,2
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:07:16,2+00:00:16,0
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:07:43,8+00:00:43,6
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:07:44,0+00:00:43,8
5480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:12:29,0+00:05:28,8
6407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:12:30,0+00:05:29,8
7413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:12:31,0+00:05:30,8
8499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:12:31,6+00:05:31,4
9434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:12:31,9+00:05:31,7
9477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:12:31,9+00:05:31,7
11456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:12:32,5+00:05:32,3
12479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:12:33,1+00:05:32,9
13490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:12:33,2+00:05:33,0
14397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:12:33,8+00:05:33,6
15431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:12:34,3+00:05:34,1
16454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1601:12:34,6+00:05:34,4
17466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:12:34,8+00:05:34,6
18409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:12:35,1+00:05:34,9
18439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1601:12:35,1+00:05:34,9
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:12:35,8+00:05:35,6
20437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:12:35,8+00:05:35,6
22426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1601:12:36,4+00:05:36,2
23391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:14:47,9+00:07:47,7
24415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:14:48,0+00:07:47,8
25396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:14:48,4+00:07:48,2
26300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:14:48,6+00:07:48,4
27443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:14:49,2+00:07:49,0
28204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:14:49,5+00:07:49,3
29429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1601:18:11,6+00:11:11,4
30467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:18:13,2+00:11:13,0
31216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:18:13,9+00:11:13,7
32403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:20:39,7+00:13:39,5
33422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:23:00,1+00:15:59,9
34446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1601:24:05,7+00:17:05,5
35452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:30:42,6+00:23:42,4
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14MÅL
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
Meld feil