Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:26,7
2456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:27,1+00:00:00,4
3441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:14:27,3+00:00:00,6
4430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:27,5+00:00:00,8
5413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:14:28,0+00:00:01,3
6477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:28,1+00:00:01,4
7440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:14:28,7+00:00:02,0
8499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:14:30,6+00:00:03,9
9426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:14:30,8+00:00:04,1
10479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:14:43,6+00:00:16,9
11490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:14:45,5+00:00:18,8
12407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:14:45,8+00:00:19,1
12434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:14:45,8+00:00:19,1
14431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:14:46,2+00:00:19,5
15454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:14:49,9+00:00:23,2
16437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:14:51,3+00:00:24,6
17444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:14:52,2+00:00:25,5
18396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:14:52,9+00:00:26,2
19415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:14:58,9+00:00:32,2
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:14:59,0+00:00:32,3
21466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:15:00,0+00:00:33,3
22480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:00,3+00:00:33,6
23397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:00,4+00:00:33,7
24409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:00,6+00:00:33,9
25204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:01,1+00:00:34,4
26429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:15:02,5+00:00:35,8
27447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:15:02,8+00:00:36,1
28439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:15:03,8+00:00:37,1
29498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:15:24,6+00:00:57,9
30489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:15:24,9+00:00:58,2
31443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:15:25,3+00:00:58,6
32391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:30,6+00:01:03,9
33300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:30,9+00:01:04,2
34446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:15:31,0+00:01:04,3
35216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:31,2+00:01:04,5
36321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:15:45,3+00:01:18,6
37375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:15:45,7+00:01:19,0
38469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:15:46,0+00:01:19,3
39450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:15:46,3+00:01:19,6
40481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:15:46,5+00:01:19,8
41467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:15:46,6+00:01:19,9
42313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:46,7+00:01:20,0
43330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:47,1+00:01:20,4
44316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:15:47,5+00:01:20,8
45422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:16:07,8+00:01:41,1
46468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:16:11,5+00:01:44,8
47488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:16:16,0+00:01:49,3
48471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
49326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:16:48,8+00:02:22,1
50387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:16:59,2+00:02:32,5
51452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:16:59,6+00:02:32,9
52353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:17:21,4+00:02:54,7
53382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:17:22,0+00:02:55,3
54390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:17:22,3+00:02:55,6
55383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:17:22,4+00:02:55,7
56340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:22,5+00:02:55,8
56474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:17:22,5+00:02:55,8
58339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:23,3+00:02:56,6
59214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:17:23,6+00:02:56,9
60372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:17:24,0+00:02:57,3
61381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:17:24,2+00:02:57,5
62491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:17:24,6+00:02:57,9
63478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:17:24,8+00:02:58,1
64215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:17:25,3+00:02:58,6
65455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:17:25,6+00:02:58,9
66376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:26,2+00:02:59,5
67448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:17:30,0+00:03:03,3
68298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:17:34,5+00:03:07,8
69403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:17:39,7+00:03:13,0
70380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:17:47,6+00:03:20,9
71495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:17:48,0+00:03:21,3
72328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:17:53,3+00:03:26,6
73384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:17:54,0+00:03:27,3
74497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:17:57,7+00:03:31,0
75494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:18:07,8+00:03:41,1
76385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:18:08,3+00:03:41,6
77449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:18:23,3+00:03:56,6
78500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:18:23,7+00:03:57,0
79334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:39,9+00:04:13,2
80346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:20:44,4+00:06:17,7
303Martinus Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM1000:17:21,6
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
433Startnummer 433
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-14DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil