Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:34:21,8
2469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:34:22,8+00:00:01,0
3316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:34:23,0+00:00:01,2
4321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:34:25,5+00:00:03,7
5330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:34:27,3+00:00:05,5
6313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:34:29,1+00:00:07,3
7450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:34:29,7+00:00:07,9
8468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:35:37,4+00:01:15,6
9326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:37:19,4+00:02:57,6
10387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:37:51,8+00:03:30,0
11328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:40:30,0+00:06:08,2
12383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1401:04:14,5+00:29:52,7
13382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:17,4+00:29:55,6
14353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1401:04:17,6+00:29:55,8
15372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1401:04:21,0+00:29:59,2
16381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:04:21,6+00:29:59,8
17478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1401:04:23,4+00:30:01,6
18390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:28,4+00:30:06,6
19455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1401:04:39,6+00:30:17,8
20376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:04:40,1+00:30:18,3
21340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:05:01,2+00:30:39,4
22214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:06:36,0+00:32:14,2
23380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:09:14,2+00:34:52,4
24215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:09:17,6+00:34:55,8
25448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:09:20,4+00:34:58,6
26384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1401:09:26,9+00:35:05,1
27298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:09:39,1+00:35:17,3
28385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1401:09:51,3+00:35:29,5
29449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:10:55,2+00:36:33,4
30500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:15:44,9+00:41:23,1
31440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:20:28,0+00:46:06,2
32441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:20:52,1+00:46:30,3
33404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:23,4+00:47:01,6
34430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:22:21,2+00:47:59,4
35409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:25:54,5+00:51:32,7
36477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:54,8+00:51:33,0
37499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:54,9+00:51:33,1
38490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:55,3+00:51:33,5
39397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:56,9+00:51:35,1
40413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:59,0+00:51:37,2
41426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1601:25:59,2+00:51:37,4
42456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:59,9+00:51:38,1
43407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:26:00,7+00:51:38,9
44431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:26:12,4+00:51:50,6
45454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1601:26:14,1+00:51:52,3
46437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:26:18,9+00:51:57,1
47435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:26:19,9+00:51:58,1
48434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:26:20,1+00:51:58,3
49480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:26:21,4+00:51:59,6
50479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:26:21,7+00:51:59,9
Meld feil