Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:34:21,8
2469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:34:22,8+00:00:01,0
3316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:34:23,0+00:00:01,2
4321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:34:25,5+00:00:03,7
5330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:34:27,3+00:00:05,5
5481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:34:27,3+00:00:05,5
7313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:34:29,1+00:00:07,3
8450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:34:29,7+00:00:07,9
9468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:35:37,4+00:01:15,6
10471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:36:59,4+00:02:37,6
12326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:37:19,4+00:02:57,6
13387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:37:51,8+00:03:30,0
14328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:40:30,0+00:06:08,2
15383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1401:04:14,5+00:29:52,7
16382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:17,4+00:29:55,6
17353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1401:04:17,6+00:29:55,8
18372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1401:04:21,0+00:29:59,2
19381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:04:21,6+00:29:59,8
20478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1401:04:23,4+00:30:01,6
21390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:28,4+00:30:06,6
22455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1401:04:39,6+00:30:17,8
23376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:04:40,1+00:30:18,3
24340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:05:01,2+00:30:39,4
25491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1601:06:20,6+00:31:58,8
26214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:06:36,0+00:32:14,2
27494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1601:08:39,0+00:34:17,2
28495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1601:09:11,4+00:34:49,6
29380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:09:14,2+00:34:52,4
30215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:09:17,6+00:34:55,8
31448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:09:20,4+00:34:58,6
32384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1401:09:26,9+00:35:05,1
33298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:09:39,1+00:35:17,3
34385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1401:09:51,3+00:35:29,5
35449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:10:55,2+00:36:33,4
36500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:15:44,9+00:41:23,1
37440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:20:28,0+00:46:06,2
38441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:20:52,1+00:46:30,3
39404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:23,4+00:47:01,6
40430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:22:21,2+00:47:59,4
41409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:25:54,5+00:51:32,7
42477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:54,8+00:51:33,0
43499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:54,9+00:51:33,1
44490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:25:55,3+00:51:33,5
45397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:56,9+00:51:35,1
46413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:59,0+00:51:37,2
47426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1601:25:59,2+00:51:37,4
48456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:59,9+00:51:38,1
49407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:26:00,7+00:51:38,9
50431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:26:12,4+00:51:50,6
Meld feil