Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:05:20,2
21219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:05:35,5+00:00:15,3
31112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:05:35,7+00:00:15,5
41217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:05:39,6+00:00:19,4
51260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:05:42,7+00:00:22,5
61111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:05:45,2+00:00:25,0
71108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1100:05:46,2+00:00:26,0
81204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:05:47,8+00:00:27,6
91109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:05:50,7+00:00:30,5
101225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:05:52,9+00:00:32,7
111226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:05:53,7+00:00:33,5
121203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:05:54,6+00:00:34,4
131202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:05:55,5+00:00:35,3
141107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:05:56,2+00:00:36,0
151212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:05:57,9+00:00:37,7
161230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM1200:05:58,0+00:00:37,8
171215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1200:05:58,6+00:00:38,4
181229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1200:06:05,0+00:00:44,8
191207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1200:06:05,4+00:00:45,2
201012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:07,8+00:00:47,6
211237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:06:11,5+00:00:51,3
221223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:06:11,8+00:00:51,6
231231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM1200:06:12,5+00:00:52,3
241222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:06:14,2+00:00:54,0
251263Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1200:06:14,8+00:00:54,6
261209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:06:15,5+00:00:55,3
271102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:06:16,7+00:00:56,5
281253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NORM1200:06:17,3+00:00:57,1
291250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NORM1200:06:19,4+00:00:59,2
301014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:20,4+00:01:00,2
311115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:06:24,3+00:01:04,1
321123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1100:06:25,5+00:01:05,3
331261Petter Sørensen
Moss Cykle Klubb
NORM1200:06:29,7+00:01:09,5
341010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:06:30,4+00:01:10,2
351205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:06:31,7+00:01:11,5
361019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:06:32,4+00:01:12,2
371133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:06:35,5+00:01:15,3
381128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:06:37,0+00:01:16,8
391140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:06:37,5+00:01:17,3
401106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:06:40,6+00:01:20,4
412210Thea Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1200:06:41,5+00:01:21,3
421015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:41,6+00:01:21,4
421120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:06:41,6+00:01:21,4
421144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:41,6+00:01:21,4
452106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:06:41,8+00:01:21,6
461239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:06:44,3+00:01:24,1
471206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NORM1200:06:44,4+00:01:24,2
482205Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:44,8+00:01:24,6
491121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:06:46,1+00:01:25,9
502201Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1200:06:46,2+00:01:26,0
511232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:06:48,5+00:01:28,3
522211Martine Fosmo Nyberg
Bærum OCK
K1200:06:48,6+00:01:28,4
531001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:06:51,0+00:01:30,8
541145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:06:52,4+00:01:32,2
551228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
M1200:06:54,1+00:01:33,9
561114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:06:54,4+00:01:34,2
571033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:06:55,1+00:01:34,9
571126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:06:55,1+00:01:34,9
591020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:06:55,2+00:01:35,0
601138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1100:06:56,7+00:01:36,5
611002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:06:58,2+00:01:38,0
622204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1200:07:01,1+00:01:40,9
631119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1100:07:03,2+00:01:43,0
642207Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:07:03,7+00:01:43,5
651146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1100:07:04,5+00:01:44,3
661029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:07:05,4+00:01:45,2
671249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORM1200:07:06,4+00:01:46,2
681157Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:07:06,8+00:01:46,6
692209Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1200:07:08,3+00:01:48,1
702203Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1200:07:08,5+00:01:48,3
711118Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1100:07:11,9+00:01:51,7
721125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:07:12,0+00:01:51,8
732212Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:07:12,4+00:01:52,2
741024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:07:14,6+00:01:54,4
751013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:15,3+00:01:55,1
762109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:07:20,3+00:02:00,1
771246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M1200:07:20,6+00:02:00,4
782219Katrine Opseth
Soon Ck
K1200:07:21,0+00:02:00,8
791151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:07:22,6+00:02:02,4
802101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:07:23,4+00:02:03,2
811139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:07:25,8+00:02:05,6
821016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:07:28,0+00:02:07,8
832206Mina Claussen
Bærum OCK
K1200:07:29,5+00:02:09,3
841129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:07:30,4+00:02:10,2
851041Lars Hesby Hurum
-Ingen klubb- / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORM1000:07:30,9+00:02:10,7
861036Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M1000:07:33,9+00:02:13,7
871234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
M1200:07:35,5+00:02:15,3
882112Marthe Bagger
Halden CK
K1100:07:38,2+00:02:18,0
891131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
M1100:07:39,1+00:02:18,9
901141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
M1100:07:39,7+00:02:19,5
911040Hans Christian Liebig-larsen
Smaalenene SK
M1000:07:41,3+00:02:21,1
911238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M1200:07:41,3+00:02:21,1
931264Sander Eidal
Asker CK
M1200:07:42,8+00:02:22,6
941122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1100:07:43,2+00:02:23,0
951147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1100:07:45,7+00:02:25,5
961241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M1200:07:46,3+00:02:26,1
972103Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:07:46,4+00:02:26,2
982105Linn Mei Waaler
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1100:07:49,1+00:02:28,9
992202Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1200:07:52,1+00:02:31,9
1001008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1000:07:52,7+00:02:32,5
Meld feil