Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:33:30
2416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:31+00:00:01
3402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:35+00:00:05
4404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:33:43+00:00:13
5405Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:33:52+00:00:22
6409Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:34:04+00:00:34
7403Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:34:08+00:00:38
8420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:08+00:00:38
9408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:34:43+00:01:13
10406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:34:50+00:01:20
11417Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:34:52+00:01:22
12415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:05+00:01:35
12450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:35:05+00:01:35
14449Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:35:06+00:01:36
15422markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:35:20+00:01:50
16423Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:35:25+00:01:55
17413Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:35:27+00:01:57
18421Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:35+00:02:05
19460Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:40+00:02:10
20462Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:35:51+00:02:21
21433Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:35:52+00:02:22
22412Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:05+00:02:35
23424Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:36:10+00:02:40
24458Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NOR00:36:15+00:02:45
25459Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NOR00:36:23+00:02:53
26455Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:02+00:03:32
27418Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:37:04+00:03:34
28411Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:37:04+00:03:34
29427Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:37:37+00:04:07
30431Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:37:54+00:04:24
31426Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:37:54+00:04:24
32461Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:38:10+00:04:40
33425Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:38:36+00:05:06
34434Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:38:41+00:05:11
35440Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:38:52+00:05:22
36429Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:04+00:05:34
37451Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:39:04+00:05:34
38428Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:39:09+00:05:39
39446Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:13+00:06:43
40432Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:40:20+00:06:50
41457Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:41:06+00:07:36
42414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:41:14+00:07:44
43447Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:41:26+00:07:56
44456Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:41:48+00:08:18
45444William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:42:30+00:09:00
46441Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:42:47+00:09:17
47435Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:43:13+00:09:43
48438Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:56+00:10:26
49437Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:44:05+00:10:35
50439Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:46:26+00:12:56
410Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
454Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
407Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
463Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNF
464Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?
436Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDNS
448Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
419Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
401Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
445Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
442Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil