Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1208Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:20:12
2201Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:20:23+00:00:11
3207William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:21:24+00:01:12
4218Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:24+00:01:12
5210Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18+00:02:06
6217Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:22:20+00:02:08
7203Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:22:23+00:02:11
8224Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:27+00:02:15
9272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:45+00:02:33
10229Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:10+00:02:58
11227Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:14+00:03:02
12223Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:23:17+00:03:05
13234martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:23:20+00:03:08
14273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:23:38+00:03:26
15233Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:23:50+00:03:38
16213Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:58+00:03:46
17222Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:07+00:03:55
18204Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:12+00:04:00
19212Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:17+00:04:05
20282Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:24:22+00:04:10
21274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:38+00:04:26
22281Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:24:50+00:04:38
23271Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:24:51+00:04:39
24202Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:00+00:04:48
25211Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:25:14+00:05:02
26236Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:25:22+00:05:10
27235Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:16+00:06:04
28226Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:26:18+00:06:06
29228Sivert Skinstad-bermingrud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:37+00:06:25
30476Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:26:38+00:06:26
31220Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:06+00:06:54
32216Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:13+00:07:01
33473Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:27:31+00:07:19
34474Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:27:32+00:07:20
35277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:27:46+00:07:34
36276Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:27:50+00:07:38
37280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:51+00:07:39
38481Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:29:39+00:09:27
39230Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-1200:29:55+00:09:43
40472Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:30:42+00:10:30
41471Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:31:41+00:11:29
42430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:33:30+00:13:18
43416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:31+00:13:19
44402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:35+00:13:23
45404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:33:43+00:13:31
46405Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:33:52+00:13:40
47409Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:34:04+00:13:52
48403Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:13:56
49420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:13:56
50408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:34:43+00:14:31
Meld feil