Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:36
225Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:05:36
32Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:37+00:00:01
432Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:05:37+00:00:01
57Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:39+00:00:03
69David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK / Trek Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:05:39+00:00:03
7301Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:40+00:00:04
8312Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:05:40+00:00:04
9305Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite00:05:40+00:00:04
108Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:40+00:00:04
1112Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:41+00:00:05
12308Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:41+00:00:05
13306Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:42+00:00:06
14315Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:43+00:00:07
15314Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:43+00:00:07
166Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:43+00:00:07
17307Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:44+00:00:08
1836Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:44+00:00:08
195Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:44+00:00:08
20318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:44+00:00:08
2131Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Naten säter
SWEM Senior elite00:05:45+00:00:09
22647Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:05:45+00:00:09
23603Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:05:46+00:00:10
24601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:05:47+00:00:11
25625Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:47+00:00:11
2610Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:47+00:00:11
27316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:47+00:00:11
28317Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:48+00:00:12
29602Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:05:48+00:00:12
3023Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:51+00:00:15
31311Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:51+00:00:15
32606Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:52+00:00:16
33330Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:05:53+00:00:17
33646Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 15-1600:05:53+00:00:17
35322Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:55+00:00:19
3634Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:05:55+00:00:19
37640William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:05:55+00:00:19
38327Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / OPP / CrocSports
FINM Junior elite00:05:56+00:00:20
3933Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:56+00:00:20
4035Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite00:05:56+00:00:20
4111Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:58+00:00:22
42331Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:01+00:00:25
43321Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:01+00:00:25
44313Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:01+00:00:25
45636Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:02+00:00:26
45650Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:02+00:00:26
47638Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:06:02+00:00:26
48328Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:06:03+00:00:27
49332Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:05+00:00:29
50746Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:06:06+00:00:30
51607Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:06:06+00:00:30
5217Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:06:07+00:00:31
53766Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:06:07+00:00:31
5428Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:06:07+00:00:31
55703Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:06:08+00:00:32
56325Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:08+00:00:32
57323Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:09+00:00:33
58742Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:06:09+00:00:33
59609Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:10+00:00:34
60748Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:06:10+00:00:34
61624Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:10+00:00:34
62610Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:10+00:00:34
63733Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:06:11+00:00:35
64761Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:06:11+00:00:35
65420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:06:11+00:00:35
66430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:06:11+00:00:35
6727Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:11+00:00:35
68747Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:06:12+00:00:36
69618Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:12+00:00:36
70641August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:06:14+00:00:38
71604Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:06:15+00:00:39
72732Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:06:15+00:00:39
7330Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:06:16+00:00:40
74627Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:17+00:00:41
75615Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:06:18+00:00:42
76404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:06:19+00:00:43
7716Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:21+00:00:45
78702Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel
CZEM Master 30-3400:06:22+00:00:46
79628Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:23+00:00:47
80734Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:06:24+00:00:48
81616Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:24+00:00:48
82637Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:06:26+00:00:50
83633Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:06:26+00:00:50
84718Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK
NORM Master 35-3900:06:27+00:00:51
85630Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:29+00:00:53
86611Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:06:30+00:00:54
87450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:06:31+00:00:55
884Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:31+00:00:55
89762Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:06:32+00:00:56
90613Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:32+00:00:56
91415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:06:33+00:00:57
92631Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:06:33+00:00:57
93406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:06:34+00:00:58
93407Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:34+00:00:58
95414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:06:35+00:00:59
96416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:36+00:01:00
97614Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:06:36+00:01:00
98401Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:37+00:01:01
99402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:37+00:01:01
100622Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:06:38+00:01:02
Meld feil