Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
185Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Kbk bikes
SWEK Senior elite00:06:35
273Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:06:35
3372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:06:35
472Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:06:36+00:00:01
571Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:06:36+00:00:01
675Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:06:38+00:00:03
7380Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:06:48+00:00:13
8673Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:06:52+00:00:17
9671Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:06:53+00:00:18
10371Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:06:55+00:00:20
11684Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:06:56+00:00:21
12375Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:06:57+00:00:22
13373Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:07:00+00:00:25
1477Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:07:01+00:00:26
1574Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:07:02+00:00:27
1680Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:07:02+00:00:27
17374Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:07:04+00:00:29
18381Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:07:06+00:00:31
19376Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:07:07+00:00:32
20379Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior elite00:07:08+00:00:33
2179Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:07:08+00:00:33
22682Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:07:08+00:00:33
23672Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:09+00:00:34
24676Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:11+00:00:36
25377Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:07:11+00:00:36
26675Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 15-1600:07:11+00:00:36
27680Synne Mæland Herheim
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:18+00:00:43
28476Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:07:19+00:00:44
29474Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:07:24+00:00:49
30482Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:07:28+00:00:53
31483Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:07:30+00:00:55
32677Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:07:32+00:00:57
33473Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:07:35+00:01:00
34272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:07:44+00:01:09
35378Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:07:57+00:01:22
36485Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:07:58+00:01:23
37481Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:08:00+00:01:25
37876Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:08:00+00:01:25
39479Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:08:01+00:01:26
40475Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:08:05+00:01:30
41817Silje Vadla Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Master 35-3900:08:09+00:01:34
42273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:08:10+00:01:35
43480Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:08:11+00:01:36
44678Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:08:12+00:01:37
45472Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:08:15+00:01:40
46274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:08:24+00:01:49
47679Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:08:44+00:02:09
48681Anna Espeli
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:44+00:02:09
49484Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:09:12+00:02:37
50277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:09:21+00:02:46
51471Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:09:24+00:02:49
52280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:09:25+00:02:50
53279Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:09:59+00:03:24
54278Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:10:19+00:03:44
55275Ane Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:45+00:04:10
171Hermine Feiring Smedaas
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:08:53
988Karoline Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORK 8-900:13:59
174Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:09:42
971Synne Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK 6-700:22:19
173Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1000:11:18
987Thea Madeleine Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORK 8-900:14:52
172Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:10:15
674Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
271Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNF
683Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-16DNS
478Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-14DNS
76Marianne Bergli
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Senior eliteDNS
82Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNS
78Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior eliteDNS
81Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior eliteDNS
816Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-39DNS
981Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
982Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9DNS
Meld feil