Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:30
2273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:16:12+00:00:42
3274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:16:42+00:01:12
4277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:18:43+00:03:13
5372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:50+00:03:20
6280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:50+00:03:20
7279Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:14+00:03:44
8380Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:19:51+00:04:21
9671Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:07+00:04:37
10673Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:20:09+00:04:39
11278Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:20:11+00:04:41
12371Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:16+00:04:46
13375Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:30+00:05:00
14684Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:20:35+00:05:05
15374Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:45+00:05:15
16376Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:20:49+00:05:19
17381Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:20:49+00:05:19
18674Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:50+00:05:20
19682Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:21:05+00:05:35
20675Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 15-1600:21:06+00:05:36
21373Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:21:17+00:05:47
22379Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior elite00:21:28+00:05:58
23483Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:21:31+00:06:01
24676Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:33+00:06:03
25476Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:21:34+00:06:04
26672Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:44+00:06:14
27680Synne Mæland Herheim
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:49+00:06:19
28474Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:58+00:06:28
29377Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:22:07+00:06:37
30482Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:22:18+00:06:48
31275Ane Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:25+00:06:55
32677Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:22:41+00:07:11
33876Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:23:02+00:07:32
34473Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:23:18+00:07:48
35485Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:23:22+00:07:52
36479Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:23:34+00:08:04
37475Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:23:43+00:08:13
38817Silje Vadla Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Master 35-3900:24:06+00:08:36
39481Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:24:10+00:08:40
40678Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:24:26+00:08:56
41480Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:24:28+00:08:58
42378Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:24:49+00:09:19
4373Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:25:03+00:09:33
4485Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Kbk bikes
SWEK Senior elite00:25:08+00:09:38
4571Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:25:08+00:09:38
4672Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:25:09+00:09:39
47472Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:25:14+00:09:44
48681Anna Espeli
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:25:40+00:10:10
4975Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:26:21+00:10:51
5074Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:26:35+00:11:05
51471Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:26:43+00:11:13
5279Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:26:51+00:11:21
5377Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:27:40+00:12:10
5480Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:28:03+00:12:33
55484Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:28:11+00:12:41
171Hermine Feiring Smedaas
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:18:15
988Karoline Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORK 8-900:14:37
174Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:19:35
971Synne Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK 6-700:23:18
173Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 1000:23:27
987Thea Madeleine Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORK 8-900:15:33
172Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:20:51
679Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNF
271Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNF
683Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-16DNS
478Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-14DNS
76Marianne Bergli
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Senior eliteDNS
82Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNS
78Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior eliteDNS
81Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior eliteDNS
816Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-39DNS
981Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
982Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9DNS
Meld feil