Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:18:35
2420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:37+00:00:02
3404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:18:57+00:00:22
4450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:19:05+00:00:30
5416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:07+00:00:32
6402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:12+00:00:37
7460Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:15+00:00:40
8414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:19:16+00:00:41
9423Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:20+00:00:45
10408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:20+00:00:45
11417Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:19:23+00:00:48
12436Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:19:28+00:00:53
13415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:33+00:00:58
14406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:37+00:01:02
15401Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:19:40+00:01:05
16411Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:19:41+00:01:06
17462Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:19:42+00:01:07
18422markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:19:42+00:01:07
19449Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:19:45+00:01:10
20405Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:19:45+00:01:10
21421Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:59+00:01:24
22407Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:59+00:01:24
23459Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:05+00:01:30
24455Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:15+00:01:40
25412Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:16+00:01:41
26403Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:20:17+00:01:42
27431Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:20:23+00:01:48
28427Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:20:32+00:01:57
29451Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:20:38+00:02:03
30461Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:40+00:02:05
31424Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:55+00:02:20
32418Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:21:06+00:02:31
33440Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:21:17+00:02:42
34433Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:23+00:02:48
35454Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:38+00:03:03
36428Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:21:45+00:03:10
37446Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:48+00:03:13
37452Vetle Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:21:48+00:03:13
39413Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:22:03+00:03:28
40432Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:22:09+00:03:34
41439Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:22:18+00:03:43
42464Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:22:26+00:03:51
43457Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:22:31+00:03:56
44456Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:22:38+00:04:03
45444William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:41+00:04:06
46429Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:42+00:04:07
47438Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:51+00:04:16
48425Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:54+00:04:19
49443Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:56+00:04:21
50437Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:26+00:04:51
51441Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:23:28+00:04:53
52435Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:23:50+00:05:15
53453Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:00+00:05:25
54463Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
426Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNF
409Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
410Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
434Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
447Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
448Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
419Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
445Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
442Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil