Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101315Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:11+00:08:28
102314Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:12+00:08:29
103647Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:22:14+00:08:31
104603Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:22:15+00:08:32
105306Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:17+00:08:34
106439Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:22:18+00:08:35
107482Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:22:18+00:08:35
108316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:21+00:08:38
109308Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:24+00:08:41
110318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:24+00:08:41
111275Ane Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:25+00:08:42
112464Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:26+00:08:43
113457Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:22:31+00:08:48
114330Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:22:37+00:08:54
115456Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:22:38+00:08:55
116677Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:22:41+00:08:58
117444William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:41+00:08:58
118322Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:42+00:08:59
119429Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:42+00:08:59
120602Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:22:50+00:09:07
121601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:22:51+00:09:08
122438Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:51+00:09:08
123625Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:22:53+00:09:10
124425Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:22:54+00:09:11
125443Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:56+00:09:13
126876Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:23:02+00:09:19
127311Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:23:02+00:09:19
128317Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:02+00:09:19
129606Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:23:07+00:09:24
130703Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:23:09+00:09:26
131733Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:23:10+00:09:27
132636Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:23:11+00:09:28
133640William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:23:11+00:09:28
134473Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:23:18+00:09:35
135746Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:23:20+00:09:37
136766Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:23:21+00:09:38
137485Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:23:22+00:09:39
138313Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:23+00:09:40
139437Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:23:26+00:09:43
140441Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:23:28+00:09:45
141332Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:33+00:09:50
142479Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:23:34+00:09:51
143742Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:23:36+00:09:53
144327Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / OPP / CrocSports
FINM Junior elite00:23:39+00:09:56
145646Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 15-1600:23:40+00:09:57
146325Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:41+00:09:58
147475Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:23:43+00:10:00
148748Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:23:44+00:10:01
149732Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:23:44+00:10:01
150435Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:23:50+00:10:07
151321Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:50+00:10:07
152650Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:23:51+00:10:08
153624Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:23:53+00:10:10
154605Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:23:54+00:10:11
155604Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:23:54+00:10:11
156609Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:23:58+00:10:15
157453Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:00+00:10:17
158761Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:24:02+00:10:19
159817Silje Vadla Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Master 35-3900:24:06+00:10:23
160331Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:24:07+00:10:24
161481Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:24:10+00:10:27
162607Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:24:20+00:10:37
163637Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:24:25+00:10:42
164678Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:24:26+00:10:43
165480Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:24:28+00:10:45
166627Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:24:32+00:10:49
167616Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:24:34+00:10:51
168641August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:24:45+00:11:02
169378Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:24:49+00:11:06
170633Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:24:49+00:11:06
171615Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:24:50+00:11:07
172734Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:24:50+00:11:07
173747Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:24:57+00:11:14
174328Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:24:58+00:11:15
175618Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:03+00:11:20
17673Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite00:25:03+00:11:20
177762Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:25:03+00:11:20
17885Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Kbk bikes
SWEK Senior elite00:25:08+00:11:25
17971Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:25:08+00:11:25
18072Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:25:09+00:11:26
181472Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:25:14+00:11:31
182702Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel
CZEM Master 30-3400:25:20+00:11:37
183323Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:25:23+00:11:40
184611Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:25:32+00:11:49
185631Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:25:37+00:11:54
186681Anna Espeli
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:25:40+00:11:57
187630Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:45+00:12:02
188642Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:46+00:12:03
189614Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:25:49+00:12:06
190718Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK
NORM Master 35-3900:25:53+00:12:10
191619Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:25:55+00:12:12
192617Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 15-1600:26:01+00:12:18
193629Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:26:09+00:12:26
194623Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:26:20+00:12:37
19575Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:26:21+00:12:38
196719Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:26:31+00:12:48
19774Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:26:35+00:12:52
198471Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:26:43+00:13:00
199628Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:45+00:13:02
200613Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:46+00:13:03
Meld feil