Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5
1208Linus AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 11-1200:13:4309:50:0000:06:5800:00:2600:05:5500:00:23
2201Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM 11-1200:13:4809:50:0000:06:5800:00:2600:05:5900:00:23
3218Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM 11-1200:14:2309:50:0000:07:1400:00:2700:06:1600:00:24
4210Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 11-1200:14:3209:50:0000:07:1800:00:2800:06:1900:00:25
5207William HaugNORSvelvik SKM 11-1200:14:3809:50:0000:07:2600:00:2600:06:2100:00:23
6217Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM 11-1200:14:5709:50:0000:07:2600:00:2600:06:3700:00:26
7229Kristian Waal LandeNORFiskum IL SykkelM 11-1200:15:0309:50:0000:07:3700:00:2700:06:3600:00:22
8203Jørgen Holm GrønengNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-1200:15:0909:50:0000:07:4700:00:2700:06:2900:00:24
9234martin zwaigNORAsker CKM 11-1200:15:1009:50:0000:07:4200:00:2800:06:3600:00:23
10214Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:1109:50:0000:07:4900:00:3000:06:2800:00:23
11227Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM 11-1200:15:1609:50:0000:08:1300:06:3800:00:24
12224Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:1709:50:0000:07:5600:00:2400:06:3100:00:25
1272Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK 11-1200:15:3009:20:0000:07:4400:00:2900:06:4900:00:26
13209Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:4009:50:0000:07:5400:00:3100:06:4100:00:33
14213Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:4409:50:0000:07:5300:00:3100:06:5200:00:27
15211Oliver Gjelsvik-BakkeNORHafrsfjord SKM 11-1200:15:4909:50:0000:08:1000:00:3100:06:4200:00:24
16222Andreas HagejordetNORNanset IFM 11-1200:15:5009:50:0000:08:0100:00:3000:06:5300:00:25
17202Oliver Skuggedal JensenNORNanset IFM 11-1200:16:0909:50:0000:08:0400:00:3100:07:0700:00:26
2273silje Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKK 11-1200:16:1209:20:0000:08:1000:00:3200:06:5800:00:31
18223Mathias AmundsenNORNanset IFM 11-1200:16:1309:50:0000:08:1200:00:3000:07:0900:00:21
3274Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK 11-1200:16:4209:20:0000:08:2400:00:3100:07:1600:00:30
19212Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:16:4309:50:0000:08:2200:00:3200:07:1800:00:30
20204Sindre AksnesNORNanset IFM 11-1200:16:4709:50:0000:08:3100:00:3100:07:1900:00:25
21236Runar WistNORTVKM 11-1200:17:1409:50:0000:08:4300:00:3200:07:3000:00:28
22237Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CKM 11-1200:17:2809:50:0000:08:4900:00:3300:07:4200:00:23
23226Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM 11-1200:17:3309:50:0000:08:4800:00:3300:07:4200:00:29
24206Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:18:2009:50:0000:08:4100:00:5000:08:2100:00:27
25216Hilmar Livrud LindtveitNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-1200:18:2109:50:0000:09:2400:00:3800:07:4900:00:28
26230Audun MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 11-1200:18:2209:50:0000:09:2800:00:3700:07:4200:00:33
1430Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM 13-1400:18:3513:40:0000:06:1100:00:2500:05:3500:00:2500:05:3500:00:21
2420Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 13-1400:18:3713:40:0000:06:1100:00:2300:05:3800:00:2500:05:3700:00:20
4277Oda Jamtseter HolumNOROppdal SKK 11-1200:18:4309:20:0000:09:2100:00:4000:08:0600:00:34
1372Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK Junior elite00:18:5011:40:0000:06:3500:00:2300:05:2800:00:2400:05:3700:00:21
5280Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK 11-1200:18:5009:20:0000:09:2500:00:3800:08:1300:00:33
3404Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-1400:18:5713:40:0000:06:1900:00:2300:05:4000:00:2200:05:4500:00:25
4450Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-1400:19:0513:40:0000:06:3100:00:2400:05:4300:00:2400:05:4400:00:18
5416Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-1400:19:0713:40:0000:06:3600:00:2200:05:4100:00:2400:05:3900:00:22
6402Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-1400:19:1213:40:0000:06:3700:00:2400:05:4100:00:2500:05:3700:00:25
6279Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK 11-1200:19:1409:20:0000:09:5900:00:3000:08:1600:00:27
7460Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-1400:19:1513:40:0000:06:4200:00:2400:05:4300:00:2400:05:3700:00:20
8414Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-1400:19:1613:40:0000:06:3500:00:2300:05:4200:00:2500:05:4700:00:22
9423Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 13-1400:19:2013:40:0000:06:4900:00:2000:05:4500:00:2200:05:4300:00:19
10408Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 13-1400:19:2013:40:0000:06:4200:00:2100:05:4600:00:2400:05:4600:00:18
11417Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM 13-1400:19:2313:40:0000:06:4900:00:2300:05:4200:00:2500:05:4200:00:20
12436Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-1400:19:2813:40:0000:06:5100:00:2400:05:4200:00:2400:05:4400:00:21
13415Håkon TorsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-1400:19:3313:40:0000:06:3300:00:2400:05:4500:00:2500:06:0200:00:22
14406Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-1400:19:3713:40:0000:06:3400:00:2300:05:4400:00:2400:06:0300:00:26
15401Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-1400:19:4013:40:0000:06:3700:00:2300:06:0900:00:2500:05:4100:00:23
16411Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-1400:19:4113:40:0000:06:4200:00:2400:05:4700:00:2500:05:5700:00:23
17462Henrik FjermedalNOROttestad ILM 13-1400:19:4213:40:0000:06:4500:00:2500:06:1400:05:5800:00:18
18422markus RindliNORFollo SKM 13-1400:19:4213:40:0000:06:4800:00:2200:05:5500:00:2500:05:4800:00:21
19449Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM 13-1400:19:4513:40:0000:06:4600:00:2500:05:5800:00:2500:05:4600:00:22
20405Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM 13-1400:19:4513:40:0000:06:4300:00:2500:05:5400:00:2600:05:4900:00:25
27221Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM 11-1200:19:4909:50:0000:11:3600:00:3700:07:0700:00:28
2380Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK Junior elite00:19:5111:40:0000:06:4800:00:2800:05:4800:00:2300:05:5700:00:25
21421Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-1400:19:5913:40:0000:06:4700:00:2200:05:5300:00:2600:06:0200:00:27
22407Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-1400:19:5913:40:0000:06:3400:00:2000:06:0800:06:3800:00:18
23459Nikolai BerganNORSvelvik SKM 13-1400:20:0513:40:0000:06:5800:00:2600:05:4800:00:2600:06:0000:00:24
1671Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-1600:20:0712:15:0000:06:5300:00:2600:06:0900:00:2700:06:10
2673Rikke EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-1600:20:0912:15:0000:06:5200:00:2700:06:0700:00:2500:05:5300:00:23
7278Julie FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKK 11-1200:20:1109:20:0000:10:1900:00:3700:08:4700:00:26
24455Jakob Tveten SøylandNORBergen CykleklubbM 13-1400:20:1513:40:0000:06:5800:00:2400:05:5700:00:2600:06:0200:00:25
3371Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK Junior elite00:20:1611:40:0000:06:5500:00:2100:06:0000:00:2500:06:0900:00:23
25412Simen FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelM 13-1400:20:1613:40:0000:06:5200:00:2500:06:0100:00:2800:06:0500:00:23
26403Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-1400:20:1713:40:0000:07:1300:00:2300:05:5400:00:2300:06:0300:00:18
27431Martin WahlNORGauldal SKM 13-1400:20:2313:40:0000:06:5700:00:2500:06:0300:00:2700:06:0400:00:26
4375Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK Junior elite00:20:3011:40:0000:06:5700:00:2200:06:2100:00:2600:05:5800:00:23
28427Noah GjevestadNORNanset IFM 13-1400:20:3213:40:0000:06:5500:00:2200:06:1200:00:2500:06:1400:00:21
3684Hedda Brenningen BjørklundNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 15-1600:20:3512:15:0000:06:5600:00:2500:06:0600:00:2400:06:1200:00:29
29451Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-1400:20:3813:40:0000:07:0600:00:2400:06:1000:00:2500:06:1000:00:21
30461Tord WikanderNORBergen CykleklubbM 13-1400:20:4013:40:0000:07:0100:00:2600:06:1000:00:2700:06:1300:00:22
5374Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK Junior elite00:20:4511:40:0000:07:0400:00:2700:06:1000:00:2700:06:0800:00:26
6376Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK Junior elite00:20:4911:40:0000:07:0700:00:2500:06:1200:00:2600:06:1300:00:23
7381Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK Junior elite00:20:4911:40:0000:07:0600:00:2500:06:2100:00:2500:06:1000:00:21
4674Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-1600:20:5012:15:0000:07:3500:06:1000:00:2400:06:1500:00:23
31424Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM 13-1400:20:5513:40:0000:07:0700:00:2500:05:5900:00:2500:06:2500:00:32
5682Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 15-1600:21:0512:15:0000:07:0800:00:2700:06:1600:00:2800:06:2100:00:23
6675Ida PetterssonSWEIk hakarpspojkarnaK 15-1600:21:0612:15:0000:07:1100:00:2400:06:1700:00:2800:06:1800:00:25
32418Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM 13-1400:21:0613:40:0000:06:5500:00:2700:06:1700:00:2900:06:3100:00:25
33440Eivind SølvikNORNanset IFM 13-1400:21:1713:40:0000:07:1800:00:2800:06:1900:00:2900:06:1700:00:24
8373Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK Junior elite00:21:1711:40:0000:07:0000:00:2600:06:2500:00:2500:06:3200:00:27
34433Oliver Fournaros NysveenNORBrumunddal SKM 13-1400:21:2313:40:0000:06:5800:00:2500:06:3200:00:3100:06:2900:00:26
9379Eirin Wold JohansenNORGauldal SKK Junior elite00:21:2811:40:0000:07:0800:00:2700:06:2500:00:3100:06:2800:00:27
1483Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK 13-1400:21:3112:15:0000:07:3000:00:2500:06:2900:00:2700:06:1900:00:19
7676Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-1600:21:3312:15:0000:07:1100:00:2500:06:3900:00:3300:06:2100:00:22
2476Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-1400:21:3412:15:0000:07:1900:00:2600:06:3000:00:2900:06:47
35454Fridtjof Richard DigreNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-1400:21:3813:40:0000:07:2700:00:2800:06:2200:00:2500:06:2900:00:24
8672Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-1600:21:4412:15:0000:07:0900:00:2700:06:3900:00:3100:06:3400:00:22
36428Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM 13-1400:21:4513:40:0000:07:2700:00:3000:06:2100:00:2600:06:3000:00:28
37446Isac DoullNORFiskum IL SykkelM 13-1400:21:4813:40:0000:07:1900:00:2300:06:3200:00:2700:06:4400:00:21
37452Vetle Søndmør MartinsenNOROttestad ILM 13-1400:21:4813:40:0000:07:2700:00:2600:06:3000:00:3000:06:2600:00:26
9680Synne Mæland HerheimNORGeilo IL SykkelK 15-1600:21:4912:15:0000:07:1800:00:2500:06:3600:00:2900:06:3500:00:24
3474Mathea TegdalNORFiskum IL SykkelK 13-1400:21:5812:15:0000:07:2400:00:2700:06:2900:00:2700:06:4500:00:24
1301Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Junior elite00:22:0111:05:0000:05:4000:00:2100:04:5700:00:2500:05:0700:00:2500:04:4800:00:16
2305Vilgot LindhSWEHärnösands CKM Junior elite00:22:0311:05:0000:05:4000:00:2000:04:5700:00:2200:05:1000:00:2400:04:4800:00:17
39413Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 13-1400:22:0313:40:0000:07:1500:00:2600:06:3700:00:3200:06:4200:00:29
3307Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM Junior elite00:22:0711:05:0000:05:4400:00:1900:04:5800:00:2100:05:0900:00:2600:04:4700:00:19
10377Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK Junior elite00:22:0711:40:0000:07:1100:00:2600:06:3800:00:3100:06:4800:00:30
4312Albin PetterssonSWEIk hakarpspojkarnaM Junior elite00:22:0911:05:0000:05:4000:00:2000:05:2300:05:0900:00:2600:05:09
40432Eirik KorsvolliemNORGlåmdal SKM 13-1400:22:0913:40:0000:07:5900:06:5900:07:10
Rad 1-100, totalt 324
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil