Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1208Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:13:43
2201Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:13:48+00:00:05
3218Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:23+00:00:40
4210Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:32+00:00:49
5207William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:14:38+00:00:55
6217Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:14:57+00:01:14
7229Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:03+00:01:20
8203Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:09+00:01:26
9234martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:10+00:01:27
10214Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:11+00:01:28
11227Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:16+00:01:33
12224Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:17+00:01:34
13272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:30+00:01:47
14209Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:40+00:01:57
15213Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:44+00:02:01
16211Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:15:49+00:02:06
17222Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:50+00:02:07
18202Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:09+00:02:26
19273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:16:12+00:02:29
20223Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:13+00:02:30
21274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:16:42+00:02:59
22212Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:43+00:03:00
23204Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:47+00:03:04
24236Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:17:14+00:03:31
25237Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:17:28+00:03:45
26226Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:17:33+00:03:50
27206Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:20+00:04:37
28216Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:21+00:04:38
29230Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-1200:18:22+00:04:39
30430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:18:35+00:04:52
31420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:37+00:04:54
32277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:18:43+00:05:00
33372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:50+00:05:07
34280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:50+00:05:07
35404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:18:57+00:05:14
36450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:19:05+00:05:22
37416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:07+00:05:24
38402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:12+00:05:29
39279Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:14+00:05:31
40460Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:15+00:05:32
41414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:19:16+00:05:33
42423Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:19:20+00:05:37
43408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:19:20+00:05:37
44417Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:19:23+00:05:40
45436Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:28+00:05:45
46415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:33+00:05:50
47406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:19:37+00:05:54
48401Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:40+00:05:57
49411Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:41+00:05:58
50462Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:19:42+00:05:59
Meld feil