Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:40:55,8
122Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM-sen00:40:55,8
3206Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M-jun00:41:40,6+00:00:44,8
435Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:41:55,1+00:00:59,3
56Christian Sandstø
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:41:59,5+00:01:03,7
6209Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M-jun00:44:06,2+00:03:10,4
7211Robert Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
M-jun00:45:35,7+00:04:39,9
8205Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun00:45:41,1+00:04:45,3
912Ola Holmestad
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORM-sen00:47:05,0+00:06:09,2
10214Sigurd Kittelsen
Drammen CK
M-jun00:50:01,9+00:09:06,1
1033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M12MÅL
1306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
1101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM11MÅL
1577Aleksander Claussen
BOC
M15-16MÅL
4009Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Bærum OCK / G-Sport Sandvika
MSport 17-29MÅL
1205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
5020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-16MÅL
1321Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
M13-14MÅL
1345Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
4012Amund Hognestad Jensen
Eidsvoll SK / Team Optimist
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M11MÅL
1215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M12MÅL
1341Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-14MÅL
1573André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
6043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M12MÅL
1566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-16MÅL
7027Andre Mollan
Drøbak SK
MSport 50+MÅL
1160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M11MÅL
1304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
1531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M15-16MÅL
1324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
1527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
1116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
2311Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K13-14MÅL
2508Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK15-16MÅL
2101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK11MÅL
905Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
10Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-senMÅL
6063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5061Arild Vegstø
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-14MÅL
6003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-49MÅL
5072Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-16MÅL
1537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-16MÅL
1351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
1002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-14MÅL
6091Bård Bråten
BOC
MSport 40-49MÅL
6016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
908Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-49MÅL
7012Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+MÅL
6014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christian Ruhs
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-39MÅL
1381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4023Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
MSport 17-29MÅL
5003Claes Watndal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
11Colin Eick
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM-senMÅL
1352Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
4036Edvard Fossen
BOC
M10MÅL
1514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-16MÅL
1521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORM15-16MÅL
1563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
1539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M15-16MÅL
1325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
1392Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
1021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM10MÅL
1218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M12MÅL
1512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
1505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-16MÅL
2314Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
K13-14MÅL
2204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK11MÅL
805Else Merethe Flåtan
Ringkollen
KSport 17-29MÅL
1545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-16MÅL
1554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
M15-16MÅL
1538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-16MÅL
1216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
1311Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-14MÅL
1039Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
M10MÅL
4027Erik Resaland
-Ingen klubb-
MSport 17-29MÅL
1394Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M13-14MÅL
1330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
6066Erling Klæboe
Ingen klubb / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1301Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-14MÅL
19Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel
NORM-senMÅL
4032Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-16MÅL
1120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM11MÅL
1007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM10MÅL
1575Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORM15-16MÅL
6021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6079Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
MSport 40-49MÅL
Meld feil