Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:07:20,3
21226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:07:24,3+00:00:04,0
31257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
M1200:07:25,4+00:00:05,1
41204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:07:30,3+00:00:10,0
51217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:07:31,4+00:00:11,1
61219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:07:43,5+00:00:23,2
71247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:07:47,9+00:00:27,6
81203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:07:49,0+00:00:28,7
91112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:07:50,6+00:00:30,3
101202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:07:57,8+00:00:37,5
111211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
M1200:08:08,5+00:00:48,2
121237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:08:10,2+00:00:49,9
131108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1100:08:11,0+00:00:50,7
141227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:08:15,0+00:00:54,7
151127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:18,7+00:00:58,4
161107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:20,4+00:01:00,1
171225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:08:21,9+00:01:01,6
181216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:25,8+00:01:05,5
191215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1200:08:35,0+00:01:14,7
201212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:08:36,7+00:01:16,4
211115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:08:46,0+00:01:25,7
221160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M1100:08:46,6+00:01:26,3
231255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:08:55,1+00:01:34,8
241239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:09:00,6+00:01:40,3
251116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:04,6+00:01:44,3
261222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:09:07,7+00:01:47,4
271128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:09:08,0+00:01:47,7
271138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1100:09:08,0+00:01:47,7
291109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:09:09,7+00:01:49,4
301250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NORM1200:09:12,6+00:01:52,3
311218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M1200:09:18,6+00:01:58,3
321224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:09:20,4+00:02:00,1
331101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:09:21,1+00:02:00,8
341102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:09:22,3+00:02:02,0
351259Thorvald Hillesøy
BOC
M1200:09:23,1+00:02:02,8
361256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:09:24,2+00:02:03,9
371111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:25,7+00:02:05,4
381249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORM1200:09:28,7+00:02:08,4
391117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1100:09:39,8+00:02:19,5
401236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:09:41,6+00:02:21,3
411206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NORM1200:09:42,2+00:02:21,9
421120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:09:45,3+00:02:25,0
431205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:09:47,3+00:02:27,0
441210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:09:52,2+00:02:31,9
451126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:10:07,8+00:02:47,5
451140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:10:07,8+00:02:47,5
471145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:09,4+00:02:49,1
481133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:10:12,3+00:02:52,0
491106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:10:16,0+00:02:55,7
501123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1100:10:17,7+00:02:57,4
511234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
M1200:10:26,9+00:03:06,6
521121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:10:34,0+00:03:13,7
521130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:34,0+00:03:13,7
541246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M1200:10:35,6+00:03:15,3
551232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:36,2+00:03:15,9
561119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:45,7+00:03:25,4
571141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
M1100:10:51,8+00:03:31,5
581238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M1200:10:58,1+00:03:37,8
591241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M1200:11:00,8+00:03:40,5
601139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:11:13,0+00:03:52,7
611105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:11:18,0+00:03:57,7
621129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:11:19,2+00:03:58,9
631258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
M1200:11:24,0+00:04:03,7
641147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1100:11:29,6+00:04:09,3
651148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
M1100:11:33,4+00:04:13,1
661159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
M1100:11:37,3+00:04:17,0
671235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
M1200:11:37,6+00:04:17,3
681155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:11:40,1+00:04:19,8
691132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1100:11:43,5+00:04:23,2
701149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
M1100:11:48,5+00:04:28,2
711122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1100:11:51,9+00:04:31,6
721103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:12:31,2+00:05:10,9
731118Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1100:12:32,9+00:05:12,6
741113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:17:11,1+00:09:50,8
7522Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM-sen00:20:01,2+00:12:40,9
76206Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M-jun00:20:37,4+00:13:17,1
775Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:20:39,1+00:13:18,8
786Christian Sandstø
Follo SK
NORM-sen00:20:53,2+00:13:32,9
7935Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:21:06,8+00:13:46,5
806016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:14,1+00:13:53,8
8112Ola Holmestad
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORM-sen00:21:30,4+00:14:10,1
82209Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M-jun00:21:46,6+00:14:26,3
835018Vegard Triseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Norconsult
MSport 30-3900:22:15,0+00:14:54,7
84202Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-jun00:22:15,6+00:14:55,3
85109Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team United Bakeries
NORK-sen00:22:17,2+00:14:56,9
8619Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:22:31,9+00:15:11,6
875049Sven Robert Skolseg
Frikransen
MSport 30-3900:22:53,2+00:15:32,9
88211Robert Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
M-jun00:22:57,2+00:15:36,9
89205Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun00:22:57,8+00:15:37,5
905072Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:23:05,9+00:15:45,6
917018Raymond Henriksen
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50+00:23:06,3+00:15:46,0
925020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-3900:23:14,1+00:15:53,8
937003Trond Overn
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:23:15,2+00:15:54,9
947021Rolf Jappée
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+00:23:16,9+00:15:56,6
957025John Trygve Rønning
Ringerike
MSport 50+00:23:20,8+00:16:00,5
966069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:23:43,0+00:16:22,7
976051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
MSport 40-4900:23:44,2+00:16:23,9
987008Rune Sørheim
Lørenskog ck
MSport 50+00:23:47,9+00:16:27,6
996091Bård Bråten
BOC
MSport 40-4900:23:48,6+00:16:28,3
100111Maranne Lambine
Bærum OCK
K-sen00:23:52,1+00:16:31,8
Meld feil