Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8031Alexander Sundby
-Ingen klubb-
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8008Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8513Andrine Høvik
Halden CK
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8024Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8512Bianca G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K6-817:55:00,0DNS
8027Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8003Eivind Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8511Elise Ek. Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8505Emilie Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK6-817:55:00,0DNS
8507Emilie Ulverud
CK Nittedal
K6-817:55:00,0DNS
8048Fredrik Borbe
Ingen klubb / Sørkedalen I.F
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8051Fredrik Gråberg
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8043Henrik Hanken
CK nittedal
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8023Henrik Norli
Bærum OCK
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8522Ina Goulignac
United Bakeries
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8516Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8016Jacob Eibak
-Ingen klubb-
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8054Johan Blokhus
Rye
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8049Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8510Kine Hagen
Soon Ck
NORK6-817:55:00,0DNS
8002Kristian Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8015Kristoffer Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8040Lars Ringen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0DNS
8506Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8035Linus Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8503Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal
K6-817:55:00,0DNS
8509Madeleine Isabelle Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8053Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8001Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8021Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon Ck
NORM6-817:55:00,0DNF
8508Mari Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8028Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8010Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8017Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8019Mathias Feldberg Wattne
-Ingen klubb- / RØA
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8020Mathias Høiby
Bærum OCK / TEAM PAPPA
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8504Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORK6-817:55:00,0DNS
8502Mina Tinnesand Trygg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K6-817:55:00,0DNS
8041Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
8052Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8022Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0DNS
8050Sigurd Stubberud
Soon Ck
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8007Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8036Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8004Skage Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8011Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-817:55:00,0DNS
8026Sverre Krogh
Soon Ck
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8521Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8520Therese Bjerkenes
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K6-817:55:00,0DNS
8501Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8005Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8018Viktor Engh
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:55:00,0MÅL
8014William Kamsvåg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M6-817:55:00,0DNS
9012Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9005Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9001Andreas Sandgrind
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9006Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K918:00:00,0DNS
9018Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon Ck
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9509Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK918:00:00,0MÅL
9008Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9010Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9002Gard Woxholt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM918:00:00,0DNS
9504Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK918:00:00,0MÅL
9508Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK918:00:00,0MÅL
9022Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK918:00:00,0MÅL
9511Ingrid Lyngstad
CK Nittedal
K918:00:00,0DNS
9503Julie Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K918:00:00,0MÅL
9007Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM918:00:00,0DNS
9019Magnus Guriby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9015Markus Haugen
Follo SK
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9513Milja Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
K918:00:00,0MÅL
9016Nikolai Borbe
Ingen klubb / Sørkedalen I.F
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9003Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM918:00:00,0DNS
9004Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9020Petter Tosterud Woldsnes
Eidsvoll SK
M918:00:00,0DNS
9507Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K918:00:00,0DNS
9506Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K918:00:00,0MÅL
8033Sander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORM918:00:00,0DNS
9009Sebastian Christensen
Follo SK
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9510Sofie Fjøsne Bredesen
CK Nittedal
K918:00:00,0DNS
9013Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM918:00:00,0MÅL
9024Tarjei Nesheim
Bærum OCK
M918:00:00,0MÅL
9025Thomas Frigaard
BOC
M918:00:00,0DNF
9505Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K918:00:00,0DNS
1033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
M1018:12:00,0DNS
1031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
M1018:12:00,0DNF
1002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
4036Edvard Fossen
BOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
M1018:12:00,0DNS
1039Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1018:12:00,0DNS
1007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
Meld feil