Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:22,0
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:08:50,1+00:00:28,1
31015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:55,3+00:00:33,3
41014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:55,9+00:00:33,9
51033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:36,8+00:01:14,8
61010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:09:43,1+00:01:21,1
71024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:09:47,8+00:01:25,8
81001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:54,1+00:01:32,1
91021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1000:10:01,9+00:01:39,9
101020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:10:03,2+00:01:41,2
111029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:10:03,8+00:01:41,8
121002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:10:06,8+00:01:44,8
131030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
M1000:10:22,0+00:02:00,0
141022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M1000:10:25,4+00:02:03,4
151013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:29,6+00:02:07,6
161038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
M1000:10:31,4+00:02:09,4
171016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:10:37,8+00:02:15,8
181036Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M1000:11:22,5+00:03:00,5
191025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1000:11:37,1+00:03:15,1
201017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:11:42,8+00:03:20,8
211007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:11:46,9+00:03:24,9
221008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1000:11:50,0+00:03:28,0
231004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:12:15,7+00:03:53,7
241003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
241023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
M1000:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
264036Edvard Fossen
BOC
M1000:12:20,4+00:03:58,4
271035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
M1000:12:26,8+00:04:04,8
281018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:44,2+00:04:22,2
291032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1000:12:50,7+00:04:28,7
301221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:28,6+00:05:06,6
311037Sander Berg
-Ingen klubb-
M1000:13:50,3+00:05:28,3
321226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:13:53,6+00:05:31,6
331039Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
M1000:14:01,0+00:05:39,0
341204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:01,2+00:05:39,2
351219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:14:10,8+00:05:48,8
361247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:13,7+00:05:51,7
371217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:14:14,3+00:05:52,3
381257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
M1200:14:19,7+00:05:57,7
391203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:30,9+00:06:08,9
401112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:14:40,1+00:06:18,1
411202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:48,2+00:06:26,2
421108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1100:14:59,1+00:06:37,1
431227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:14:59,7+00:06:37,7
441237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:15:05,1+00:06:43,1
451225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:15:15,3+00:06:53,3
461107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:17,3+00:06:55,3
471127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:21,5+00:06:59,5
481211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
M1200:15:24,9+00:07:02,9
491212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:39,4+00:07:17,4
491216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:39,4+00:07:17,4
511215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1200:15:48,0+00:07:26,0
521115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:15:56,9+00:07:34,9
531239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:16:11,6+00:07:49,6
531255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:16:11,6+00:07:49,6
551160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M1100:16:24,4+00:08:02,4
561222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:16:38,8+00:08:16,8
571116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:40,7+00:08:18,7
581109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:16:53,7+00:08:31,7
591259Thorvald Hillesøy
BOC
M1200:17:00,9+00:08:38,9
601256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:17:01,5+00:08:39,5
611138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1100:17:02,2+00:08:40,2
621218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M1200:17:07,1+00:08:45,1
631250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NORM1200:17:14,0+00:08:52,0
641101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:14,3+00:08:52,3
641111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,3+00:08:52,3
661249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORM1200:17:16,9+00:08:54,9
671128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:17:20,9+00:08:58,9
681224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:17:23,8+00:09:01,8
691117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1100:17:39,6+00:09:17,6
701102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:44,1+00:09:22,1
711205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:17:55,7+00:09:33,7
721206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NORM1200:17:56,3+00:09:34,3
731120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:59,1+00:09:37,1
731143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:59,1+00:09:37,1
751236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:18:09,6+00:09:47,6
761210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:18:10,2+00:09:48,2
771145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:18:31,5+00:10:09,5
781123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1100:18:37,2+00:10:15,2
791106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:18:40,7+00:10:18,7
801126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:19:10,1+00:10:48,1
811232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:19:11,4+00:10:49,4
821140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:14,7+00:10:52,7
831151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:19:21,4+00:10:59,4
841234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
M1200:19:30,1+00:11:08,1
851246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M1200:19:34,9+00:11:12,9
861121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:56,8+00:11:34,8
871119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:03,1+00:11:41,1
881130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:20:15,0+00:11:53,0
891141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
M1100:20:18,0+00:11:56,0
901133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:20:28,9+00:12:06,9
911238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M1200:20:45,2+00:12:23,2
921139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:21:06,0+00:12:44,0
931329Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:21:09,1+00:12:47,1
941159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
M1100:21:11,2+00:12:49,2
951129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:21:16,9+00:12:54,9
961241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M1200:21:22,6+00:13:00,6
971317Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:21:23,7+00:13:01,7
981155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:21:24,4+00:13:02,4
991105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:21:26,1+00:13:04,1
1001149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
M1100:21:40,5+00:13:18,5
Meld feil