Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12216Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1200:09:29,6
22210Thea Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1200:09:31,4+00:00:01,8
32203Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:42,8+00:00:13,2
42204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:45,2+00:00:15,6
52207Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:46,3+00:00:16,7
62106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:48,4+00:00:18,8
72213Vera Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:10:11,0+00:00:41,4
82202Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1200:10:12,4+00:00:42,8
92209Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1200:10:33,2+00:01:03,6
102109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:10:37,9+00:01:08,3
112101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:10:46,0+00:01:16,4
122214Ninni Weisser Eide
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1200:11:06,4+00:01:36,8
132105Linn Mei Waaler
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1100:11:18,8+00:01:49,2
142112Marthe Bagger
Halden CK
K1100:11:21,1+00:01:51,5
152001Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:11:27,9+00:01:58,3
162110Ingrid Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:11:33,0+00:02:03,4
172006Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:11:33,6+00:02:04,0
182111Marit Kragh Kjos
-Ingen klubb- / Haslum IL
K1100:11:34,9+00:02:05,3
192103Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:11:56,2+00:02:26,6
202004Nora Marie Storvikl Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1000:12:01,6+00:02:32,0
212008Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:12:09,2+00:02:39,6
222010Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:33,3+00:03:03,7
232002Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1000:12:39,0+00:03:09,4
242104Ingrid Woldseth
Asker CK
K1100:12:52,3+00:03:22,7
252007Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1000:13:18,6+00:03:49,0
262012Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORK1000:14:00,1+00:04:30,5
272102Katharina Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:15:19,3+00:05:49,7
282009Sara Emilie Pettersen Høidahl
Follo SK
K1000:16:49,9+00:07:20,3
292509Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:23:41,3+00:14:11,7
302508Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK15-1600:25:57,1+00:16:27,5
312501Selma Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK15-1600:26:01,2+00:16:31,6
322505Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORK15-1600:26:07,4+00:16:37,8
332503Marte Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K15-1600:26:10,9+00:16:41,3
342315Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:26:19,6+00:16:50,0
352502Julie Breili
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
K15-1600:27:04,5+00:17:34,9
362305Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:27:17,8+00:17:48,2
372308Ingrid Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:27:33,2+00:18:03,6
382507Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K15-1600:28:16,1+00:18:46,5
392306Martine Ek Strøm
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:28:37,7+00:19:08,1
402506Martine Sund
Asker CK
K15-1600:28:40,9+00:19:11,3
412514Karoline Finsrud
Lillehammer CK
K15-1600:29:13,7+00:19:44,1
422314Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:30:16,2+00:20:46,6
431561Maria Osa Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
K15-1600:30:29,9+00:21:00,3
442309Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:33:08,4+00:23:38,8
452322Kristin Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe
K13-1400:33:30,6+00:24:01,0
462323Marte Emilsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
K13-1400:34:29,1+00:24:59,5
472311Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K13-1400:35:27,5+00:25:57,9
482304Helene Hamre Liberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K13-1400:35:28,1+00:25:58,5
492321Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sk
K13-1400:37:08,8+00:27:39,2
502512Iselin Bakken
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K15-1600:37:49,9+00:28:20,3
512511Katherine Schønning
Asker CK
K15-1600:39:30,4+00:30:00,8
52109Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team United Bakeries
NORK-sen00:44:19,5+00:34:49,9
53111Maranne Lambine
Bærum OCK
K-sen00:47:47,0+00:38:17,4
54112Kristin Aamodt
Frikransen
K-sen00:48:29,3+00:38:59,7
55304Johanne Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:49:07,9+00:39:38,3
56852Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
KSport 30-3900:51:45,1+00:42:15,5
57108Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:52:37,3+00:43:07,7
58102Marte Helene Halvorsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK-sen00:55:33,0+00:46:03,4
58804Liv Birgit Jorde
Andebarkji TSK
KSport 17-2900:55:33,0+00:46:03,4
60908Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-4900:56:02,0+00:46:32,4
61801Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:57:45,7+00:48:16,1
62851Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORKSport 30-3900:58:08,8+00:48:39,2
63805Else Merethe Flåtan
Ringkollen
KSport 17-2901:00:52,4+00:51:22,8
64903Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORKSport 40-4901:01:30,5+00:52:00,9
65909Ine-lill Hjelm Gabrielsen
-Ingen klubb- / Friluftsaktiviteter.no
KSport 40-4901:01:41,0+00:52:11,4
66905Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4901:06:39,5+00:57:09,9
8513Andrine Høvik
Halden CK
K6-800:06:15,6
8511Elise Ek. Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:16,4
9509Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK900:06:51,2
9504Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK900:06:24,1
9508Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK900:08:40,1
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK900:05:47,0
8522Ina Goulignac
United Bakeries
K6-800:08:15,8
8516Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K6-800:07:46,5
9503Julie Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K900:07:55,0
8506Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK6-800:07:04,9
8509Madeleine Isabelle Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK6-800:08:32,5
8508Mari Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
K6-800:05:58,2
8519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-800:08:36,1
9513Milja Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
K900:05:32,1
9506Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K900:06:28,9
8521Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K6-800:06:52,8
8501Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK6-800:06:52,8
906Anette Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORKSport 40-49DNF
2513Henriette Elverum Handal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK15-16DNF
2302Marte Berg Edseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K13-14DNF
301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg SK
K-junDNF
2005Anine Leenderts
CK Nittedal
K10DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2312Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-14DNS
303Aurora Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
K-junDNS
2212Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
2301Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K13-14DNS
2011Emilie G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K10DNS
2310Emilie Solberg
Halden CK
K13-14DNS
106Gjertrud Bø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2208Hedvig Fjøsne Bredesen
CK Nittedal
K12DNS
2303Ida Harto Seim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K13-14DNS
103Ida Malene Thomsen
Smaalenene SK
K-senDNS
107Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORK-senDNS
Meld feil