Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:42:50,1
26010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
00:43:06,8+00:00:16,7
36094Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
00:43:39,5+00:00:49,4
46035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
00:44:15,0+00:01:24,9
56038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:44:15,6+00:01:25,5
66093Johan Erlandsson
SK rye
00:44:28,0+00:01:37,9
76016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:45:28,1+00:02:38,0
86039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:31,8+00:02:41,7
96020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:43,7+00:02:53,6
106079Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:45:53,9+00:03:03,8
116077Jon Amundsen
Bærum OCK
00:46:17,0+00:03:26,9
116090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
00:46:17,0+00:03:26,9
136031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:46:29,6+00:03:39,5
146069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:36,2+00:03:46,1
156051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:47:12,8+00:04:22,7
166091Bård Bråten
BOC
00:47:17,0+00:04:26,9
176021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:47:25,1+00:04:35,0
186002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:47:36,6+00:04:46,5
196004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:47:38,8+00:04:48,7
206017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
00:47:39,6+00:04:49,5
216058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:37,0+00:05:46,9
226066Erling Klæboe
Ingen klubb / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:48:59,3+00:06:09,2
236087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:49:02,9+00:06:12,8
246022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:18,2+00:06:28,1
256047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:49:39,8+00:06:49,7
266012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NOR00:49:42,4+00:06:52,3
276099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:50:12,7+00:07:22,6
286071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
00:50:35,2+00:07:45,1
296072Jan P. Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
00:51:07,6+00:08:17,5
306029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:51:12,3+00:08:22,2
316054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:51:47,6+00:08:57,5
326027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:52:18,2+00:09:28,1
336003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
00:52:38,6+00:09:48,5
346048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:52:39,8+00:09:49,7
356063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:13,2+00:10:23,1
366043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:20,1+00:10:30,0
376081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:53:54,2+00:11:04,1
386011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:54:08,3+00:11:18,2
396082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
00:55:02,4+00:12:12,3
406046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:56:02,6+00:13:12,5
416064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:56:38,6+00:13:48,5
426075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:56:47,4+00:13:57,3
436068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:56:51,0+00:14:00,9
446100Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:32,5+00:14:42,4
456086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:58:08,4+00:15:18,3
466009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:58:14,3+00:15:24,2
476095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:59:10,4+00:16:20,3
486025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR00:59:33,5+00:16:43,4
496070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NOR01:06:13,2+00:23:23,1
506024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
01:07:12,6+00:24:22,5
6049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNF
6078Aslak Bergelund
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNF
6041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBRDNF
6007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6044Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries 2
DNF
6019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
6032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
6056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
DNS
6037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
6008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEDNS
6098Dag Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe / Multitude
DNS
6034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNS
6030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
DNS
6033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
6050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6015Rolf-arne Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6097Svenn-erik Mamelund
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
DNS
6006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NORDNS
6023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
6061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
DNS
6065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil