Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:39:59,3
21523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:40:16,4+00:00:17,1
31521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NOR00:40:58,5+00:00:59,2
41501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:41:31,9+00:01:32,6
51539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:42:59,0+00:02:59,7
61526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NOR00:43:14,4+00:03:15,1
71517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:44:16,6+00:04:17,3
81510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:44:44,4+00:04:45,1
91534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:45:43,8+00:05:44,5
101567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
00:46:00,1+00:06:00,8
111504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:46:51,3+00:06:52,0
121515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:47:08,1+00:07:08,8
131512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:47:12,6+00:07:13,3
141518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:47:31,4+00:07:32,1
151520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:47:39,0+00:07:39,7
161514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:47:58,6+00:07:59,3
171527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR00:49:40,2+00:09:40,9
181509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:15,0+00:10:15,7
191572Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
00:50:16,8+00:10:17,5
201566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:23,0+00:10:23,7
211511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:36,2+00:10:36,9
221575Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NOR00:50:48,6+00:10:49,3
231563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:52:11,1+00:12:11,8
241532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:52:23,3+00:12:24,0
251513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:52:25,1+00:12:25,8
261553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
00:52:30,8+00:12:31,5
271522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:52:55,5+00:12:56,2
281577Aleksander Claussen
BOC
00:53:44,8+00:13:45,5
291537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:55:57,8+00:15:58,5
301557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
00:56:35,2+00:16:35,9
311531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:57:23,0+00:17:23,7
321554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
00:58:02,5+00:18:03,2
331538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:59:49,4+00:19:50,1
341576Kvistad Marius
01:00:54,1+00:20:54,8
351533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:01:58,6+00:21:59,3
361524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:02:23,2+00:22:23,9
371505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
01:03:02,5+00:23:03,2
381548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
01:06:42,8+00:26:43,5
391573André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
01:14:34,5+00:34:35,2
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
DNF
1546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORDNF
1570Henrik Emilsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF
1571Henrik Sæther
Drammen SK
DNF
1503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
DNF
1506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
DNF
1519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
DNF
1559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NORDNS
1562Henrik Sæter
Drammen CK
NORDNS
1550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
1542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NORDNS
1547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NORDNS
1541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1568Sander Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1569Ulrik Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil