Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11329Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:09,1
21317Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:23,7+00:00:14,6
31325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:21:42,2+00:00:33,1
41332Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:56,6+00:00:47,5
51370Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:57,2+00:00:48,1
61321Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
00:22:34,7+00:01:25,6
71311Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:23:17,9+00:02:08,8
81378Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
00:23:20,8+00:02:11,7
91320Ludvik Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:06,2+00:02:57,1
101336Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:24:11,5+00:03:02,4
111301Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:24:14,9+00:03:05,8
121394Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
00:24:16,6+00:03:07,5
131348Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:24:26,0+00:03:16,9
141338Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:24:55,3+00:03:46,2
151330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:25:19,3+00:04:10,2
161306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:26,9+00:04:17,8
171342Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:53,0+00:04:43,9
181304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:26:06,8+00:04:57,7
191314Ola Berg Edseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:26:18,4+00:05:09,3
201384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:26:30,7+00:05:21,6
211373Thomas H. Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:31,3+00:05:22,2
221356Simen Berger
Dalen IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:46,1+00:05:37,0
231392Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:26:48,9+00:05:39,8
241350Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:26:49,5+00:05:40,4
251322Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:07,8+00:05:58,7
261345Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
00:27:08,4+00:05:59,3
271333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:27:09,5+00:06:00,4
281352Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
00:27:11,9+00:06:02,8
291323Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
00:27:14,3+00:06:05,2
301351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
00:27:46,1+00:06:37,0
311376Magnus Brath Skurdal
Bærum OCK
00:27:57,5+00:06:48,4
321383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:58,6+00:06:49,5
331307Jakob Stensåsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:28:12,0+00:07:02,9
341363Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:28:15,4+00:07:06,3
351371Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
00:28:37,9+00:07:28,8
361375Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:28:39,1+00:07:30,0
371327Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:28:42,7+00:07:33,6
381349Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:28:48,5+00:07:39,4
391387Hans Kristian Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:29:15,4+00:08:06,3
401374Herman Sletsjøe Singsaas
Bærum OCK
00:29:17,8+00:08:08,7
411343Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:29:32,6+00:08:23,5
411353Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:29:32,6+00:08:23,5
431372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:29:45,4+00:08:36,3
441318Martin Morgenlien Skamo
Dalen IL Sykkel
00:29:58,1+00:08:49,0
451326Robin Jangefelt
CK Nittedal
00:30:17,5+00:09:08,4
461310Jens Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:30:33,3+00:09:24,2
471366Magnus Knoph
Asker CK
00:30:36,8+00:09:27,7
481367Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
00:30:40,8+00:09:31,7
491340Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:30:59,7+00:09:50,6
501324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:31:33,9+00:10:24,8
511331Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:55,6+00:10:46,5
521381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:59,6+00:10:50,5
531312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:32:13,8+00:11:04,7
541391Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
NOR00:32:22,7+00:11:13,6
551341Anders Solum
Asker CK
00:32:25,2+00:11:16,1
561347Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
00:32:41,8+00:11:32,7
571344Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:33:33,0+00:12:23,9
581309Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:34:07,8+00:12:58,7
591308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:34:47,3+00:13:38,2
601368Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:35:15,2+00:14:06,1
611385Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
00:36:15,4+00:15:06,3
621319Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR01:01:46,1+00:40:37,0
1334Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNF
1346Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNF
1335Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
DNF
1303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1354Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
DNF
1382Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
1359Allan Dahl Johansson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1355Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1361Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden sk
NORDNS
1360Fredik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1390Fridtjof Mørk
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
DNS
1386Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1316Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1365Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer CK
NORDNS
1337Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
DNS
1305Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1380Kjell Inge Eidsaunet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
1357Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
DNS
1315Lars Blekastad Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1328Martin Kildal
Bærum OCK
DNS
1379Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
1302Petter August Brandborg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1313Sindre Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1358Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1364Ted Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1377Tobias Foss
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1339Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil