Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:13:28,6
21226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:13:53,6+00:00:25,0
31204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:01,2+00:00:32,6
41219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:14:10,8+00:00:42,2
51247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:13,7+00:00:45,1
61217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:14:14,3+00:00:45,7
71257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
00:14:19,7+00:00:51,1
81203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:30,9+00:01:02,3
91202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:48,2+00:01:19,6
101227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:14:59,7+00:01:31,1
111237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:15:05,1+00:01:36,5
121225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:15,3+00:01:46,7
131211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
00:15:24,9+00:01:56,3
141212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:39,4+00:02:10,8
141216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:15:39,4+00:02:10,8
161215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:15:48,0+00:02:19,4
171239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:11,6+00:02:43,0
171255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:16:11,6+00:02:43,0
191222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:16:38,8+00:03:10,2
201259Thorvald Hillesøy
BOC
00:17:00,9+00:03:32,3
211256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:17:01,5+00:03:32,9
221218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:17:07,1+00:03:38,5
231250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:17:14,0+00:03:45,4
241249Phillip Billington
BOC
NOR00:17:16,9+00:03:48,3
251224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:17:23,8+00:03:55,2
261205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:55,7+00:04:27,1
271206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:17:56,3+00:04:27,7
281236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:09,6+00:04:41,0
291210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:10,2+00:04:41,6
301232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:11,4+00:05:42,8
311234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
00:19:30,1+00:06:01,5
321246Fridtjov Stokkeland
00:19:34,9+00:06:06,3
331238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:20:45,2+00:07:16,6
341241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:21:22,6+00:07:54,0
351258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
00:22:19,2+00:08:50,6
361235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
00:22:40,9+00:09:12,3
1213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORDNS
1253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NORDNS
1233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
DNS
1220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORDNS
1207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil