Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:40,1
21108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
00:14:59,1+00:00:19,0
31107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:17,3+00:00:37,2
41127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:15:21,5+00:00:41,4
51115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:15:56,9+00:01:16,8
61160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
00:16:24,4+00:01:44,3
71116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:16:40,7+00:02:00,6
81109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:16:53,7+00:02:13,6
91138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:17:02,2+00:02:22,1
101101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:14,3+00:02:34,2
101111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:14,3+00:02:34,2
121128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:17:20,9+00:02:40,8
131117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:17:39,6+00:02:59,5
141102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:44,1+00:03:04,0
151120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:59,1+00:03:19,0
151143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:59,1+00:03:19,0
171145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:31,5+00:03:51,4
181123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:18:37,2+00:03:57,1
191106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:40,7+00:04:00,6
201126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:19:10,1+00:04:30,0
211140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:14,7+00:04:34,6
221151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:19:21,4+00:04:41,3
231121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:56,8+00:05:16,7
241119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:20:03,1+00:05:23,0
251130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:15,0+00:05:34,9
261141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:20:18,0+00:05:37,9
271133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:20:28,9+00:05:48,8
281139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:06,0+00:06:25,9
291159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
00:21:11,2+00:06:31,1
301129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:21:16,9+00:06:36,8
311155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:24,4+00:06:44,3
321105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:21:26,1+00:06:46,0
331149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
00:21:40,5+00:07:00,4
341147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:21:44,5+00:07:04,4
351122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:21:45,7+00:07:05,6
361148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:22:12,2+00:07:32,1
371132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:31,8+00:07:51,7
381118Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:22:55,2+00:08:15,1
391103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:24:03,1+00:09:23,0
401114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:24:06,1+00:09:26,0
411113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:29:21,4+00:14:41,3
1144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil