Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:08:22,0
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NOR00:08:50,1+00:00:28,1
31015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:08:55,3+00:00:33,3
41014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:08:55,9+00:00:33,9
51033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:36,8+00:01:14,8
61010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NOR00:09:43,1+00:01:21,1
71024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:47,8+00:01:25,8
81001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:54,1+00:01:32,1
91021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NOR00:10:01,9+00:01:39,9
101020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:03,2+00:01:41,2
111029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:03,8+00:01:41,8
121002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:06,8+00:01:44,8
131030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
00:10:22,0+00:02:00,0
141022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
00:10:25,4+00:02:03,4
151013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:10:29,6+00:02:07,6
161038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
00:10:31,4+00:02:09,4
171016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:37,8+00:02:15,8
181036Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
00:11:22,5+00:03:00,5
191025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:11:37,1+00:03:15,1
201017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:42,8+00:03:20,8
211007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:46,9+00:03:24,9
221008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:11:50,0+00:03:28,0
231004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:12:15,7+00:03:53,7
241003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
241023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
264036Edvard Fossen
BOC
00:12:20,4+00:03:58,4
271035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
00:12:26,8+00:04:04,8
281018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:44,2+00:04:22,2
291032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:12:50,7+00:04:28,7
301037Sander Berg
-Ingen klubb-
00:13:50,3+00:05:28,3
311039Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
00:14:01,0+00:05:39,0
1031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNF
1026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
DNS
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
Meld feil