Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3014012Amund Hognestad Jensen
Eidsvoll SK / Team Optimist
NORMSport 17-2900:49:24,1+00:41:02,1
3027019Stein Løvstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:49:25,8+00:41:03,8
3035025Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:49:39,6+00:41:17,6
3046047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
MSport 40-4900:49:39,8+00:41:17,8
3051527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:49:40,2+00:41:18,2
3066012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:42,4+00:41:20,4
3075054Johan Simon Seland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel / FBI
NORMSport 30-3900:49:55,7+00:41:33,7
3086099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:12,7+00:41:50,7
3091509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:50:15,0+00:41:53,0
3101572Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
M15-1600:50:16,8+00:41:54,8
3111566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:50:23,0+00:42:01,0
3126071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:50:35,2+00:42:13,2
3131511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:50:36,2+00:42:14,2
3141575Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORM15-1600:50:48,6+00:42:26,6
3155022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:50:56,4+00:42:34,4
3165053Knut Frederik Sollien
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-3900:51:00,6+00:42:38,6
3175078Jah Langleite
IF Frøy
MSport 30-3900:51:03,5+00:42:41,5
3186072Jan P. Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:51:07,6+00:42:45,6
3196029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:12,3+00:42:50,3
3207005Morten Chr. Magnus
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
NORMSport 50+00:51:13,2+00:42:51,2
3214022Vegard Solhaug
Hadeland CK
MSport 17-2900:51:34,9+00:43:12,9
3225076Tore Wettre Andreassen
Ingen klubb / TeleComputing BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:51:42,2+00:43:20,2
3237010Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:51:42,4+00:43:20,4
324852Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
KSport 30-3900:51:45,1+00:43:23,1
3256054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:47,6+00:43:25,6
3265052Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
MSport 30-3900:52:10,5+00:43:48,5
3271563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:52:11,1+00:43:49,1
3286027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:52:18,2+00:43:56,2
3291532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:52:23,3+00:44:01,3
3301513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M15-1600:52:25,1+00:44:03,1
3311553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
M15-1600:52:30,8+00:44:08,8
3325023Kjetil Utrimark
-Ingen klubb- / AF Gruppen BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:52:31,0+00:44:09,0
333108Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:52:37,3+00:44:15,3
3347002Odd Oskar Bjelke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:52:38,1+00:44:16,1
3356003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:52:38,6+00:44:16,6
3366048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:52:39,8+00:44:17,8
3371522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M15-1600:52:55,5+00:44:33,5
3387024Jo Stokkebryn
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:53:05,5+00:44:43,5
3395077Jan Vidar Smenes
BOC
MSport 30-3900:53:11,7+00:44:49,7
3406063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:13,2+00:44:51,2
3416043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:20,1+00:44:58,1
34227Kristopher Jordan
Asker CK
M-sen00:53:28,7+00:45:06,7
3437015Jerker Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
MSport 50+00:53:42,1+00:45:20,1
3441577Aleksander Claussen
BOC
M15-1600:53:44,8+00:45:22,8
3456081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:53:54,2+00:45:32,2
3466011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:54:08,3+00:45:46,3
3476082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
MSport 40-4900:55:02,4+00:46:40,4
348102Marte Helene Halvorsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK-sen00:55:33,0+00:47:11,0
348804Liv Birgit Jorde
Andebarkji TSK
KSport 17-2900:55:33,0+00:47:11,0
3501537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-1600:55:57,8+00:47:35,8
351908Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-4900:56:02,0+00:47:40,0
3526046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:02,6+00:47:40,6
35324Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:56:13,2+00:47:51,2
3544025Nick Tollefsen
Asker CK
MSport 17-2900:56:21,7+00:47:59,7
3551557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
M15-1600:56:35,2+00:48:13,2
3566064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
MSport 40-4900:56:38,6+00:48:16,6
3576075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:47,4+00:48:25,4
3586068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:51,0+00:48:29,0
3597004Roger Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:57:12,8+00:48:50,8
3608Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:57:14,0+00:48:52,0
3611531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M15-1600:57:23,0+00:49:01,0
3626100Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:32,5+00:49:10,5
3637012Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:57:41,7+00:49:19,7
364801Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:57:45,7+00:49:23,7
3645034Wilmer Carrero
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
VENMSport 30-3900:57:45,7+00:49:23,7
3661554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
M15-1600:58:02,5+00:49:40,5
3676086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:08,4+00:49:46,4
368851Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORKSport 30-3900:58:08,8+00:49:46,8
369207Fredrik Fang Liland
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team Merida Smart Saf
M-jun00:58:12,9+00:49:50,9
3706009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:58:14,3+00:49:52,3
37114Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:58:43,5+00:50:21,5
3727Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:58:58,0+00:50:36,0
37318Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:59:09,3+00:50:47,3
3746095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
MSport 40-4900:59:10,4+00:50:48,4
37516Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:59:22,3+00:51:00,3
37610Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:59:33,4+00:51:11,4
3776025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:59:33,5+00:51:11,5
3781538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-1600:59:49,4+00:51:27,4
3794027Erik Resaland
-Ingen klubb-
MSport 17-2901:00:28,0+00:52:06,0
38047Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Merida Smart Safety
NORM-sen01:00:37,3+00:52:15,3
381805Else Merethe Flåtan
Ringkollen
KSport 17-2901:00:52,4+00:52:30,4
3821576Kvistad Marius
M15-1601:00:54,1+00:52:32,1
38351Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M-sen01:01:05,8+00:52:43,8
38422Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM-sen01:01:07,3+00:52:45,3
3855Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM-sen01:01:25,2+00:53:03,2
386903Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORKSport 40-4901:01:30,5+00:53:08,5
387909Ine-lill Hjelm Gabrielsen
-Ingen klubb- / Friluftsaktiviteter.no
KSport 40-4901:01:41,0+00:53:19,0
3881319Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM13-1401:01:46,1+00:53:24,1
38946Fredrik Haraldset
BOC
M-sen01:01:51,2+00:53:29,2
3901533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1601:01:58,6+00:53:36,6
39135Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:02:19,4+00:53:57,4
39221Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL - Sykkel / Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:02:23,2+00:54:01,2
3921524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:02:23,2+00:54:01,2
394206Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
M-jun01:02:47,1+00:54:25,1
3951505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1601:03:02,5+00:54:40,5
3966Christian Sandstø
Follo SK
NORM-sen01:03:26,8+00:55:04,8
39711Colin Eick
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM-sen01:03:53,3+00:55:31,3
3985038Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:05,6+00:55:43,6
3996070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NORMSport 40-4901:06:13,2+00:57:51,2
400905Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4901:06:39,5+00:58:17,5
Meld feil