Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:31:33,9+00:23:11,9
2021331Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:31:55,6+00:23:33,6
2031381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:31:59,6+00:23:37,6
2041312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-1400:32:13,8+00:23:51,8
2051391Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
NORM13-1400:32:22,7+00:24:00,7
2061341Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-1400:32:25,2+00:24:03,2
2071347Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M13-1400:32:41,8+00:24:19,8
2082309Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:33:08,4+00:24:46,4
2092322Kristin Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe
K13-1400:33:30,6+00:25:08,6
2101344Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
M13-1400:33:33,0+00:25:11,0
2111309Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:34:07,8+00:25:45,8
2122323Marte Emilsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
K13-1400:34:29,1+00:26:07,1
2131308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M13-1400:34:47,3+00:26:25,3
2141368Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:35:15,2+00:26:53,2
2152311Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K13-1400:35:27,5+00:27:05,5
2162304Helene Hamre Liberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K13-1400:35:28,1+00:27:06,1
2171385Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
M13-1400:36:15,4+00:27:53,4
2182321Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sk
K13-1400:37:08,8+00:28:46,8
2192512Iselin Bakken
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K15-1600:37:49,9+00:29:27,9
2202511Katherine Schønning
Asker CK
K15-1600:39:30,4+00:31:08,4
2211545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM15-1600:39:59,3+00:31:37,3
2221523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:40:16,4+00:31:54,4
2231521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORM15-1600:40:58,5+00:32:36,5
2241501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:41:31,9+00:33:09,9
2255047Rune Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
NORMSport 30-3900:42:08,2+00:33:46,2
2264009Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Bærum OCK / G-Sport Sandvika
MSport 17-2900:42:46,1+00:34:24,1
2275018Vegard Triseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Norconsult
MSport 30-3900:42:49,0+00:34:27,0
2286014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:42:50,1+00:34:28,1
2291539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:42:59,0+00:34:37,0
2305019Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:43:00,5+00:34:38,5
2316010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
MSport 40-4900:43:06,8+00:34:44,8
2324016Ole Kristian Lied
Bærum OCK / Geovita as
NORMSport 17-2900:43:14,2+00:34:52,2
2331526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:43:14,4+00:34:52,4
2344023Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
MSport 17-2900:43:34,7+00:35:12,7
2356094Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
MSport 40-4900:43:39,5+00:35:17,5
2366035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:44:15,0+00:35:53,0
2376038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:44:15,6+00:35:53,6
2381517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M15-1600:44:16,6+00:35:54,6
239109Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team United Bakeries
NORK-sen00:44:19,5+00:35:57,5
2406093Johan Erlandsson
SK rye
MSport 40-4900:44:28,0+00:36:06,0
2411510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:44:44,4+00:36:22,4
2427018Raymond Henriksen
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50+00:44:52,6+00:36:30,6
2435049Sven Robert Skolseg
Frikransen
MSport 30-3900:45:00,9+00:36:38,9
2447021Rolf Jappée
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+00:45:22,2+00:37:00,2
2456016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:45:28,1+00:37:06,1
2466039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:31,8+00:37:09,8
2476020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:43,7+00:37:21,7
2481534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:45:43,8+00:37:21,8
2495020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-3900:45:46,4+00:37:24,4
2507003Trond Overn
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 50+00:45:50,5+00:37:28,5
2516079Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
MSport 40-4900:45:53,9+00:37:31,9
2521567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
M15-1600:46:00,1+00:37:38,1
2535037Tor Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:46:13,7+00:37:51,7
2545040Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:46:14,0+00:37:52,0
2555072Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:46:16,8+00:37:54,8
2566077Jon Amundsen
Bærum OCK
MSport 40-4900:46:17,0+00:37:55,0
2566090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:46:17,0+00:37:55,0
2586031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:29,6+00:38:07,6
2594026Håkon Arnstorp
-Ingen klubb-
NORMSport 17-2900:46:30,1+00:38:08,1
2606069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:36,2+00:38:14,2
2615066Terje Holmann
-Ingen klubb- / Lommedalen sykkelklubb
MSport 30-3900:46:49,8+00:38:27,8
2621504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM15-1600:46:51,3+00:38:29,3
2637008Rune Sørheim
Lørenskog ck
MSport 50+00:47:01,2+00:38:39,2
2645027Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:47:02,9+00:38:40,9
2655074Tor Magnus Koflaath
IF Frøy
MSport 30-3900:47:03,9+00:38:41,9
2667009Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:47:04,1+00:38:42,1
2674031Ole Fredrik Aamodt
Sarpsborg SK
MSport 17-2900:47:06,2+00:38:44,2
2681515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-1600:47:08,1+00:38:46,1
2691512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M15-1600:47:12,6+00:38:50,6
2706051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
MSport 40-4900:47:12,8+00:38:50,8
2715015Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:47:13,5+00:38:51,5
2726091Bård Bråten
BOC
MSport 40-4900:47:17,0+00:38:55,0
2734017Per Erik Råbøl Mæhlum
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:47:22,0+00:39:00,0
2746021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:47:25,1+00:39:03,1
2755003Claes Watndal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:47:29,9+00:39:07,9
2761518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
M15-1600:47:31,4+00:39:09,4
2777011Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 50+00:47:35,6+00:39:13,6
2786002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:47:36,6+00:39:14,6
2796004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 40-4900:47:38,8+00:39:16,8
2801520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM15-1600:47:39,0+00:39:17,0
2816017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
MSport 40-4900:47:39,6+00:39:17,6
282111Maranne Lambine
Bærum OCK
K-sen00:47:47,0+00:39:25,0
2835039Henrik Kirkeby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-3900:47:58,5+00:39:36,5
2841514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-1600:47:58,6+00:39:36,6
2855008Marius Ingjer
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:47:59,7+00:39:37,7
2865002Christian Ruhs
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
MSport 30-3900:48:18,1+00:39:56,1
2877017John Arne Holtop
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:48:25,6+00:40:03,6
2887016Ivar Erik Tollefsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:48:27,4+00:40:05,4
289112Kristin Aamodt
Frikransen
K-sen00:48:29,3+00:40:07,3
2906058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:37,0+00:40:15,0
2914032Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 17-2900:48:38,4+00:40:16,4
2925028Håvard Persen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORMSport 30-3900:48:51,4+00:40:29,4
2934021Lars Frederic Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:48:53,3+00:40:31,3
2946066Erling Klæboe
Ingen klubb / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-4900:48:59,3+00:40:37,3
2956087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:49:02,9+00:40:40,9
2965061Arild Vegstø
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-3900:49:03,6+00:40:41,6
2975043Ole Martin Bakken
Eidsvoll SK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:04,9+00:40:42,9
298304Johanne Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:49:07,9+00:40:45,9
2997027Andre Mollan
Drøbak SK
MSport 50+00:49:11,1+00:40:49,1
3006022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:18,2+00:40:56,2
Meld feil