NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 1
1601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR13:15:00MÅL
1509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:15:00MÅL
1606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR13:15:00MÅL
1528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR13:15:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 2
1501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR13:18:00MÅL
1519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR13:18:00MÅL
1504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR13:18:00MÅL
1506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR13:18:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
1529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNS
1510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
1627Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1605
(27)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1611
(24)
Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1623
(19)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1618Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1520Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1516
(29)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1523Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
1531Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1609
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515
(30)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1534Martin Solhaug Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORDNS
1530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1525Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORDNS
1502
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1616
(28)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORDNS
1610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORDNS
1526
(23)
per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORDNS
1621Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1522
(21)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORDNS
1613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1514Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1624Sigve Kattem
Orkla CK
NORDNS
1602
(13)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORDNS
1518Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1512
(22)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1505
(17)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1535Sverre Einrem
Mosjøen OCK
NORDNS
1524Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1625Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNS
1622Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1608Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNS
1508Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1532Torstein Fjøren
Halden CK
NORDNS
1604Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1527Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil