NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStartForvarsel20
12 (6)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:3916:46:0000:01:0700:00:32
2101 (2)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:3916:46:0000:01:0700:00:32
38 (3)Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSWIX Hard RocxM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:3916:46:0000:01:0700:00:31
13 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:4116:44:0000:01:0700:00:34
211 (8)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:4216:44:0000:01:0800:00:34
3104 (12)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:4216:44:0000:01:1000:00:32
11501 (3)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:4713:18:0000:01:1100:00:35
21504 (15)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:4713:18:0000:01:1200:00:34
31506 (6)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:4813:18:0000:01:1300:00:34
11601 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:01:5013:15:0000:01:1000:00:39
21509 (4)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:01:5013:15:0000:01:1000:00:39
49 (18)Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:5016:46:0000:01:0900:00:41
31606 (12)Henrik WistNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:01:5013:15:0000:01:1400:00:36
41519 (18)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:5413:18:0000:01:1400:00:40
11405 (18)Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:01:5613:12:0000:01:1700:00:38
11403 (1)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:01:5613:09:0000:01:1800:00:38
4114 (29)Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:5616:44:0000:01:1100:00:45
41528 (16)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:01:5613:15:0000:01:1400:00:42
21402 (6)Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:01:5713:12:0000:01:1800:00:38
31407 (7)Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:01:5713:12:0000:01:2000:00:36
21409 (4)Håkon TorsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:01:5813:09:0000:01:1700:00:40
1203 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport RacingK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:5816:34:0000:01:1900:00:38
31302 (5)Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:01:5813:09:0000:01:1900:00:39
1210 (2)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:5816:37:0000:01:1900:00:38
41307 (22)Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:01:5813:12:0000:01:1900:00:38
2205 (4)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:5816:34:0000:01:2000:00:38
3212 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 100:01:5816:34:0000:01:2000:00:38
2233 (3)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 200:01:5816:37:0000:01:2000:00:37
3235 (6)Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 200:02:0116:37:0000:01:2200:00:38
41304 (8)Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:0313:09:0000:01:2200:00:41
12501 (2)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:0513:06:0000:01:2300:00:42
22605 (3)Hedda Brenningen BjørklundNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:0513:06:0000:01:2300:00:42
32603 (6)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:0513:06:0000:01:2400:00:41
4211 (9)Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam MilslukernK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 100:02:0716:34:0000:01:2500:00:42
12604 (4)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:0913:03:0000:01:2400:00:44
22601 (1)Rikke EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:0913:03:0000:01:2500:00:43
32504 (5)Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:1713:03:0000:01:2700:00:49
12404 (3)Oda Kirstine AanestadNORRøa ILK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:2213:00:0000:01:3400:00:48
42502 (7)Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:2213:06:0000:01:3400:00:48
12301 (1)Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:2212:57:0000:01:3400:00:48
22401 (2)Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:2213:00:0000:01:3500:00:47
22406 (5)Johanne Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:2412:57:0000:01:3700:00:46
32403 (4)Vilde BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:3012:57:0000:01:4100:00:48
32402 (6)Maren Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:3013:00:0000:01:4000:00:50
42304 (7)Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:3313:00:0000:01:4000:00:52
42302 (8)Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:3312:57:0000:01:4100:00:52
42505 (9)Emma RisnesNORCK ElverumK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:3413:03:0000:01:3600:00:58
52405 (9)Astrid Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumK 13-14K 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:4012:57:0000:01:4700:00:52
234 (7)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK seniorK senior, 1/2 finale 2DNF16:37:00
881Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 8-9DNS
1314 (32)Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
26 (25)Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
116 (23)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
803Alexander RogstadNORSande SpKl SykkelM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-MittetNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 10DNS
1410 (23)Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14DNS
1429Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14DNS
1416 (14)Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-14DNS
457André SolbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg RøssumNORKvam IL- SykkelM 13-14DNS
1607 (31)Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
1620Audun NordaasNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
1615 (7)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16DNS
1011August SelbækNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 10DNS
1510Bendiks AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand RønnestadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1322Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14DNS
504Bjørn FæraasNORCK HaugalandM seniorDNS
1404 (24)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14DNS
1627Casper DragetNORSarpsborg SKM 15-16DNS
1308Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
213 (13)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK seniorDNS
110 (19)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorDNS
1115Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1117Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
1435Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM 13-14DNS
805Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 8-9DNS
2506Dina Lidahl LillejordetNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK seniorDNS
802Edvard FlåNOROppdal SKM 8-9DNS
109 (15)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
1119Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM 11-12DNS
1009Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM 10DNS
1418 (19)Einar HunshamarNORSandnes SykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1127Eirik Hauer AalbergNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-12DNS
1432Eirik KorsvollienNORGlåmdal SKM 13-14DNS
1614Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
7Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorDNS
1116Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1129Eirik RødNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 11-12DNS
1325Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
2115Eiril Strand RønnestadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 11-12DNS
1521 (32)Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1137Eivind Stavheim SletvoldNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 312
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil