NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K 13-14, 1/2 finale 1
12301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:02:22
22406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:24+00:00:02
32403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:02:30+00:00:08
42302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:02:33+00:00:11
52405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:40+00:00:18
K 13-14, 1/2 finale 2
12404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:02:22
22401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:02:22
32402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:02:30+00:00:08
42304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:33+00:00:11
K 15-16, 1/2 finale 1
12604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:09
22601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:09
32504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:02:17+00:00:08
42505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:02:34+00:00:25
2503
(8)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-16DNS
K 15-16, 1/2 finale 2
12501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:05
22605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:05
32603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:05
42502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:22+00:00:17
M 13-14, 1/2 finale 1
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:56
21409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:58+00:00:02
31302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:58+00:00:02
41304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:03+00:00:07
M 13-14, 1/2 finale 2
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:56
21402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:57+00:00:01
31407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:57+00:00:01
41307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:58+00:00:02
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 1
11601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:50
21509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:50
31606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:50
41528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:56+00:00:06
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 2
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:47
21504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:47
31506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:48+00:00:01
41519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:07
K senior, 1/2 finale 1
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:58
2205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:58
3212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:58
4211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior00:02:07+00:00:09
K senior, 1/2 finale 2
1210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:01:58
2233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:58
Meld feil