NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:05,578
2101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:07,949+00:00:02,371
3126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:08,325+00:00:02,747
48
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:08,581+00:00:03,003
511
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:08,635+00:00:03,057
612
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:08,884+00:00:03,306
72
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:08,908+00:00:03,330
8103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:09,022+00:00:03,444
9106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:01:09,928+00:00:04,350
1032
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior00:01:09,969+00:00:04,391
11108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:10,021+00:00:04,443
12130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:10,103+00:00:04,525
1313
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:10,309+00:00:04,731
14104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10,417+00:00:04,839
15113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10,475+00:00:04,897
16109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10,876+00:00:05,298
179
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10,952+00:00:05,374
18121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM senior00:01:11,242+00:00:05,664
19110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:11,343+00:00:05,765
20116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:11,358+00:00:05,780
211601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:11,398+00:00:05,820
22102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:11,461+00:00:05,883
23118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM senior00:01:11,939+00:00:06,361
24112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior00:01:11,995+00:00:06,417
25107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:12,101+00:00:06,523
2625
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM senior00:01:12,285+00:00:06,707
2715
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:12,370+00:00:06,792
28123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:12,381+00:00:06,803
2926
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:12,419+00:00:06,841
301509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:12,481+00:00:06,903
311502
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:12,639+00:00:07,061
321501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:12,665+00:00:07,087
3320
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM senior00:01:12,754+00:00:07,176
3423
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior00:01:13,069+00:00:07,491
35114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:13,281+00:00:07,703
361603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:13,494+00:00:07,916
371503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:14,213+00:00:08,635
381615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:01:14,302+00:00:08,724
391613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:14,334+00:00:08,756
401623
(19)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:14,633+00:00:09,055
41120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:14,723+00:00:09,145
421619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:14,776+00:00:09,198
43119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:14,948+00:00:09,370
441506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:14,979+00:00:09,401
451602
(13)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:01:15,352+00:00:09,774
46125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:15,369+00:00:09,791
471606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:15,468+00:00:09,890
481511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:15,587+00:00:10,009
491519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:15,896+00:00:10,318
501536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:16,177+00:00:10,599
511610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:16,203+00:00:10,625
521528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:16,400+00:00:10,822
531403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:16,663+00:00:11,085
541302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:17,366+00:00:11,788
55452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM senior00:01:17,495+00:00:11,917
561504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:17,646+00:00:12,068
571505
(17)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:17,841+00:00:12,263
581513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:17,852+00:00:12,274
591402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:18,059+00:00:12,481
601522
(21)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 15-1600:01:18,251+00:00:12,673
6124Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:18,324+00:00:12,746
62210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:01:18,457+00:00:12,879
631507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:18,597+00:00:13,019
641401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:18,648+00:00:13,070
651526
(23)
per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 15-1600:01:18,660+00:00:13,082
661609
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:18,847+00:00:13,269
671516
(29)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:18,865+00:00:13,287
681422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:19,047+00:00:13,469
691512
(22)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:19,076+00:00:13,498
701616
(28)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:19,275+00:00:13,697
711409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:19,395+00:00:13,817
721304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:19,497+00:00:13,919
731406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:19,606+00:00:14,028
741515
(30)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:19,726+00:00:14,148
751607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:20,050+00:00:14,472
761617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:20,131+00:00:14,553
77233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:20,202+00:00:14,624
781307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:20,359+00:00:14,781
791605
(27)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:20,462+00:00:14,884
80203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:20,515+00:00:14,937
811611
(24)
Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:20,662+00:00:15,084
821614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:20,836+00:00:15,258
831517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:20,844+00:00:15,266
84122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM senior00:01:21,009+00:00:15,431
851407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:21,061+00:00:15,483
86205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:21,167+00:00:15,589
871311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:01:21,243+00:00:15,665
881521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:21,250+00:00:15,672
891529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:21,317+00:00:15,739
901423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:21,329+00:00:15,751
911413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:01:21,473+00:00:15,895
921425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:21,648+00:00:16,070
931612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:21,725+00:00:16,147
941625Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:22,108+00:00:16,530
951418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:22,261+00:00:16,683
961620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:22,315+00:00:16,737
971408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:01:22,343+00:00:16,765
981510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:22,348+00:00:16,770
991301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:22,467+00:00:16,889
1001309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:22,812+00:00:17,234
Meld feil