NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:57,444
2210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:01:57,837+00:00:00,393
3233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:59,310+00:00:01,866
4205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:02:00,537+00:00:03,093
5212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:02:02,528+00:00:05,084
6235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior00:02:02,926+00:00:05,482
7234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:02:06,377+00:00:08,933
82601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:06,382+00:00:08,938
92501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:07,109+00:00:09,665
102605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:07,467+00:00:10,023
11206
(8)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior00:02:09,090+00:00:11,646
12211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior00:02:11,119+00:00:13,675
132604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:14,840+00:00:17,396
142504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:02:16,789+00:00:19,345
152603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:16,819+00:00:19,375
16239
(10)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:02:21,064+00:00:23,620
172502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:21,255+00:00:23,811
182301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:02:21,446+00:00:24,002
19237
(11)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:02:22,904+00:00:25,460
202503
(8)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:02:22,930+00:00:25,486
212101Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:24,955+00:00:27,511
222401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:02:26,833+00:00:29,389
232102silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:02:27,111+00:00:29,667
24238
(12)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:02:28,785+00:00:31,341
252404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:02:29,558+00:00:32,114
262403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:02:32,204+00:00:34,760
272406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:34,439+00:00:36,995
282402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:02:34,512+00:00:37,068
292505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:02:35,324+00:00:37,880
302304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:35,603+00:00:38,159
312104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:38,436+00:00:40,992
322302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:02:38,820+00:00:41,376
332405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:41,872+00:00:44,428
342109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:42,069+00:00:44,625
35213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:02:49,287+00:00:51,843
362108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:02:51,610+00:00:54,166
372110Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:03:00,059+00:01:02,615
382107Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:05,914+00:01:08,470
392111Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:08,223+00:01:10,779
402105Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:03:10,484+00:01:13,040
412115Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 11-1200:03:11,406+00:01:13,962
422113Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:03:11,966+00:01:14,522
432114Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:12,280+00:01:14,836
442112Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:03:22,124+00:01:24,680
881Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:02:13,599
2004Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1000:03:45,911
781Inga Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 6-700:03:20,883
784Linnea L'Abée-Lund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 6-700:02:57,051
2001Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:03:06,734
882Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:03:01,172
782Synne Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK 6-700:03:02,697
2003Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:03:35,051
2002Tilde Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 1000:03:56,625
2506Dina Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK seniorDNS
2602Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2303Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14DNS
393Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK seniorDNS
541Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
209Marianne Bergli
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK seniorDNS
2606Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
2106Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK seniorDNS
2305Sofie Sletten Kamp
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
207Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK seniorDNS
785Karoline Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil