NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:01:18,457
2233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:20,202+00:00:01,745
3203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:20,515+00:00:02,058
4205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:21,167+00:00:02,710
5212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:22,948+00:00:04,491
6235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior00:01:22,951+00:00:04,494
72501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:24,246+00:00:05,789
82605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:01:24,852+00:00:06,395
9234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:01:25,311+00:00:06,854
102601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:01:25,581+00:00:07,124
11206
(8)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior00:01:26,857+00:00:08,400
122604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:28,359+00:00:09,902
13211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior00:01:28,724+00:00:10,267
142504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:01:30,577+00:00:12,120
152603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:31,049+00:00:12,592
16213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:31,585+00:00:13,128
17239
(10)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:01:34,333+00:00:15,876
182301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:01:34,449+00:00:15,992
192502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:35,048+00:00:16,591
20237
(11)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:01:36,528+00:00:18,071
212503
(8)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:01:36,597+00:00:18,140
222101Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:01:37,117+00:00:18,660
232401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:01:39,465+00:00:21,008
242406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:01:39,655+00:00:21,198
252505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:01:39,727+00:00:21,270
262102silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:01:40,142+00:00:21,685
272404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:01:40,145+00:00:21,688
28238
(12)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:01:41,508+00:00:23,051
292403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:01:41,552+00:00:23,095
302304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:01:42,983+00:00:24,526
312402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:01:45,194+00:00:26,737
322302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:01:46,952+00:00:28,495
332104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:01:48,007+00:00:29,550
342109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:01:48,798+00:00:30,341
352108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:01:50,225+00:00:31,768
362405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:01:50,714+00:00:32,257
372110Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:01:59,656+00:00:41,199
382107Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:00,829+00:00:42,372
392111Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:05,211+00:00:46,754
402115Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 11-1200:02:06,145+00:00:47,688
412105Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:02:07,208+00:00:48,751
422114Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:08,913+00:00:50,456
432112Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:02:09,352+00:00:50,895
442113Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:02:13,929+00:00:55,472
2004Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1000:02:27,432
2001Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:02:08,231
2003Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:02:27,913
2002Tilde Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 1000:02:29,511
2506Dina Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK seniorDNS
2602Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2303Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14DNS
393Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK seniorDNS
541Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
209Marianne Bergli
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK seniorDNS
2606Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
2106Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK seniorDNS
2305Sofie Sletten Kamp
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
207Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK seniorDNS
881Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9MÅL
781Inga Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 6-7MÅL
784Linnea L'Abée-Lund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 6-7MÅL
882Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9MÅL
782Synne Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK 6-7MÅL
785Karoline Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 6-7DNS
783Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-7DNS
Meld feil