NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:56,464
21422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:57,199+00:00:00,735
31401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:58,736+00:00:02,272
41409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:58,817+00:00:02,353
51302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:58,894+00:00:02,430
61402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:01:59,065+00:00:02,601
71407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:59,771+00:00:03,307
81304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:01:59,998+00:00:03,534
91423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:02:00,655+00:00:04,191
101406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:01,179+00:00:04,715
111413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:02,429+00:00:05,965
121311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:02:02,861+00:00:06,397
131425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:03,712+00:00:07,248
141416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:02:04,566+00:00:08,102
151408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:02:05,002+00:00:08,538
161301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:05,043+00:00:08,579
171309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:05,160+00:00:08,696
181405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:02:05,500+00:00:09,036
191418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:02:05,553+00:00:09,089
201411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:05,988+00:00:09,524
211306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:06,094+00:00:09,630
221307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:06,239+00:00:09,775
231410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:06,512+00:00:10,048
241404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:02:06,735+00:00:10,271
251419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:07,126+00:00:10,662
261303
(26)
Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:02:07,163+00:00:10,699
271431
(27)
Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:02:07,752+00:00:11,288
281305
(28)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:07,789+00:00:11,325
291329
(29)
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:02:07,942+00:00:11,478
301417
(30)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:09,715+00:00:13,251
311320
(31)
Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:10,010+00:00:13,546
321314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:02:11,185+00:00:14,721
331317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:11,340+00:00:14,876
341310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:11,670+00:00:15,206
351412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:12,042+00:00:15,578
361415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:02:12,535+00:00:16,071
371421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:12,926+00:00:16,462
381420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:13,105+00:00:16,641
391414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:14,140+00:00:17,676
401308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:02:14,198+00:00:17,734
411335Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:14,873+00:00:18,409
421331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:02:17,423+00:00:20,959
431328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:17,509+00:00:21,045
441313Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:02:19,269+00:00:22,805
451324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:02:19,357+00:00:22,893
461327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:02:19,512+00:00:23,048
471428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:19,767+00:00:23,303
481318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:20,350+00:00:23,886
491434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:02:20,503+00:00:24,039
501316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:02:22,535+00:00:26,071
511319Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:22,652+00:00:26,188
521315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:22,696+00:00:26,232
531432Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:02:22,733+00:00:26,269
541326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:23,672+00:00:27,208
551322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:24,946+00:00:28,482
561436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:28,091+00:00:31,627
571330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:02:28,369+00:00:31,905
581435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:02:30,690+00:00:34,226
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORDNS
1323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil