NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:16,663
21302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:17,366+00:00:00,703
31402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:01:18,059+00:00:01,396
41401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:18,648+00:00:01,985
51422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:19,047+00:00:02,384
61409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:19,395+00:00:02,732
71304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:01:19,497+00:00:02,834
81406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:19,606+00:00:02,943
91307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:01:20,359+00:00:03,696
101407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:21,061+00:00:04,398
111311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:01:21,243+00:00:04,580
121423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:21,329+00:00:04,666
131413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:01:21,473+00:00:04,810
141425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:21,648+00:00:04,985
151418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:01:22,261+00:00:05,598
161408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:01:22,343+00:00:05,680
171301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:22,467+00:00:05,804
181309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:22,812+00:00:06,149
191416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:01:23,489+00:00:06,826
201419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:01:24,066+00:00:07,403
211306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:24,713+00:00:08,050
221404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:01:24,785+00:00:08,122
231329
(29)
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:01:24,806+00:00:08,143
241411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:24,897+00:00:08,234
251305
(28)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:01:25,104+00:00:08,441
261410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:25,138+00:00:08,475
271303
(26)
Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:01:25,782+00:00:09,119
281431
(27)
Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:01:25,990+00:00:09,327
291405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:01:26,195+00:00:09,532
301417
(30)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:01:26,579+00:00:09,916
311415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:27,598+00:00:10,935
321314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:01:27,671+00:00:11,008
331317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:27,873+00:00:11,210
341421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:27,928+00:00:11,265
351310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:28,017+00:00:11,354
361335Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:01:28,444+00:00:11,781
371420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:01:28,781+00:00:12,118
381412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:29,079+00:00:12,416
391328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:29,371+00:00:12,708
401320
(31)
Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:29,633+00:00:12,970
411414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:30,336+00:00:13,673
421308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:01:30,521+00:00:13,858
431313Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:01:31,637+00:00:14,974
441327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:01:31,781+00:00:15,118
451324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:01:33,631+00:00:16,968
461318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:33,849+00:00:17,186
471316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:01:34,102+00:00:17,439
481326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:35,062+00:00:18,399
491331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:01:35,126+00:00:18,463
501434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:01:35,199+00:00:18,536
511428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:35,563+00:00:18,900
521319Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:36,146+00:00:19,483
531322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:36,424+00:00:19,761
541432Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:01:36,503+00:00:19,840
551315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:36,537+00:00:19,874
561330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:01:38,209+00:00:21,546
571436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:40,858+00:00:24,195
581435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:01:41,031+00:00:24,368
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORDNS
1323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil