NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:05,578
2101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:07,949+00:00:02,371
3126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:08,325+00:00:02,747
48
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:08,581+00:00:03,003
511
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:08,635+00:00:03,057
612
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:08,884+00:00:03,306
72
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:08,908+00:00:03,330
8103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:09,022+00:00:03,444
9106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:01:09,928+00:00:04,350
1032
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:01:09,969+00:00:04,391
11108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:10,021+00:00:04,443
12130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:10,103+00:00:04,525
1313
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:10,309+00:00:04,731
14104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:10,417+00:00:04,839
15113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:10,475+00:00:04,897
16109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:10,876+00:00:05,298
179
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:10,952+00:00:05,374
18121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:11,242+00:00:05,664
19110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:11,343+00:00:05,765
20116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:11,358+00:00:05,780
21102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:11,461+00:00:05,883
22118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:11,939+00:00:06,361
23112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:01:11,995+00:00:06,417
24107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:12,101+00:00:06,523
2525
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:12,285+00:00:06,707
2615
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:12,370+00:00:06,792
27123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:12,381+00:00:06,803
2826
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:12,419+00:00:06,841
2920
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:01:12,754+00:00:07,176
3023
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:01:13,069+00:00:07,491
31114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:13,281+00:00:07,703
32120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:14,723+00:00:09,145
33119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:14,948+00:00:09,370
34125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:15,369+00:00:09,791
35452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:17,495+00:00:11,917
3624Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:18,324+00:00:12,746
37122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:01:21,009+00:00:15,431
38504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NOR00:01:27,041+00:00:21,463
115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
19Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
14Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
18Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
17Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
22Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
5Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORDNS
Meld feil