NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:38,942
2101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:40,357+00:00:01,415
38
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:40,891+00:00:01,949
4103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:41,860+00:00:02,918
5126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:41,912+00:00:02,970
62
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:42,701+00:00:03,759
732
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:01:42,942+00:00:04,000
811
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:43,091+00:00:04,149
9106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:01:43,492+00:00:04,550
10108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:43,772+00:00:04,830
1112
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:44,350+00:00:05,408
12104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44,462+00:00:05,520
13113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44,495+00:00:05,553
14130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:44,568+00:00:05,626
15109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:44,899+00:00:05,957
1613
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:44,916+00:00:05,974
17102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:45,231+00:00:06,289
189
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:45,357+00:00:06,415
19110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:45,734+00:00:06,792
2025
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:46,498+00:00:07,556
21107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:46,507+00:00:07,565
22112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:01:46,529+00:00:07,587
23116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:46,681+00:00:07,739
24121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:47,006+00:00:08,064
2526
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:47,379+00:00:08,437
2620
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:01:47,496+00:00:08,554
2723
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:01:48,086+00:00:09,144
28118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:48,184+00:00:09,242
29114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:48,372+00:00:09,430
30123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:49,095+00:00:10,153
3115
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:49,202+00:00:10,260
32119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:51,270+00:00:12,328
33125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:51,466+00:00:12,524
34120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:51,618+00:00:12,676
35452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:56,316+00:00:17,374
3624Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:58,195+00:00:19,253
37122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:01:58,912+00:00:19,970
38504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NOR00:02:10,988+00:00:32,046
115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
19Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
14Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
18Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
17Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
22Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
5Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORDNS
Meld feil