NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2012104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:38,436+00:00:59,494
2022302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:02:38,820+00:00:59,878
2031130Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:02:40,259+00:01:01,317
2041135Jørgen S. Nordaas
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM 11-1200:02:40,675+00:01:01,733
2052405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:41,872+00:01:02,930
2062109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:02:42,069+00:01:03,127
2071132Kristian Viken Strand
TVK
NORM 11-1200:02:44,820+00:01:05,878
208213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:02:49,287+00:01:10,345
2091133Eskil Øyås
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:02:51,356+00:01:12,414
2101131Martin Lien-Aas
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:02:51,609+00:01:12,667
2112108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:02:51,610+00:01:12,668
2121127Eirik Hauer Aalberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:02:53,289+00:01:14,347
2131128Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:02:55,658+00:01:16,716
2141118Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:02:56,903+00:01:17,961
2152110Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:03:00,059+00:01:21,117
2162107Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:05,914+00:01:26,972
2172111Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:08,223+00:01:29,281
2182105Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:03:10,484+00:01:31,542
2192115Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 11-1200:03:11,406+00:01:32,464
2202113Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:03:11,966+00:01:33,024
2212114Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:12,280+00:01:33,338
2221137Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:03:13,704+00:01:34,762
2232112Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:03:22,124+00:01:43,182
881Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:02:13,599
803Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-900:02:11,144
2004Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1000:03:45,911
806Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:02:17,448
1011August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1000:03:22,353
802Edvard Flå
Oppdal SK
NORM 8-900:02:04,615
1009Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 1000:02:47,048
703Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-700:02:40,550
809Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:02:06,348
1005Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1000:03:06,577
1010Filip Simensen Toft
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 1000:03:18,897
707Fredrik Gustavsen Saxegaard
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 6-700:02:58,646
781Inga Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 6-700:03:20,883
704Jonas Håvimb Sperstad
Oppdal SK
NORM 6-700:02:41,120
1003Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1000:02:38,740
784Linnea L'Abée-Lund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 6-700:02:57,051
813Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 8-900:02:06,723
705Ludvig Flå
Oppdal SK
NORM 6-700:02:51,474
2001Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:03:06,734
882Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:03:01,172
1004Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1000:02:54,932
1008Martinus Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1000:03:46,147
1007Ola Helset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1000:03:04,132
810Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-900:02:54,476
706Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 6-700:02:18,555
815Oliver Lindsverk
Svarstad IL
NORM 8-900:02:26,766
812Peder Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 8-900:02:40,174
702Sigurd Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 6-700:02:45,810
804Sigve Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 8-900:02:18,572
1006Sigve Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM 1000:03:25,123
807Simon Gustavsen Saxegaard
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 8-900:02:26,411
782Synne Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK 6-700:03:02,697
2003Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:03:35,051
2002Tilde Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 1000:03:56,625
115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNF
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14DNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
2506Dina Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK seniorDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1113Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12DNS
1124Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM seniorDNS
2602Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
1134Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-12DNS
19Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
14Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1125Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
2303Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14DNS
1136Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM seniorDNS
393Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK seniorDNS
1523Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-16DNS
18Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
541Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
209Marianne Bergli
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK seniorDNS
17Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM seniorDNS
2606Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
22Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM seniorDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1621Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-16DNS
1122Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-12DNS
1312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-14DNS
2106Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
1518Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK seniorDNS
2305Sofie Sletten Kamp
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
207Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK seniorDNS
1321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-14DNS
5Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM seniorDNS
1424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM 13-14DNS
1508Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16DNS
Meld feil