NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrUtøverKlassePrologTid1/8 finale1/4 finale1/2 finaleFinaler
11501Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1630:01:49,5317-14-12-1A-1
21509Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1640:01:50,0163-12-11-2A-2
31504William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-16150:01:56,0695-23-12-2A-3
41601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1610:01:49,0121-21-21-1A-4
51506William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1660:01:52,7728-14-22-3B-1
61606Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-16120:01:54,3234-22-21-3B-2
71519Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16180:01:56,3125-13-22-4B-3
81528Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-16160:01:56,1311-11-11-4B-4
91603Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1650:01:52,1454-12-3
101511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1690:01:53,7602-11-3
111536Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16100:01:53,7906-13-3
121503Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16110:01:54,0078-24-3
131619Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1680:01:53,6452-21-4
141513Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16140:01:55,9717-24-4
151610Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-16200:01:57,2013-22-4
161507Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16260:01:59,2276-23-4
171502Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1620:01:49,0785-3
181505Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16170:01:56,2661-3
191522Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 15-16210:01:57,4834-3
201512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16220:01:58,0488-3
211526per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 15-16230:01:58,1466-3
221609Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-16250:01:58,8352-3
231516Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-16290:02:00,7723-3
241515Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-16300:02:00,9587-3
251615August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1670:01:53,2516-4
261611Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16240:01:58,5362-4
271605Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16270:02:00,0268-4
281607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16310:02:01,1735-4
291521Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16320:02:01,2591-4
301529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16330:02:01,3098-5
311602Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-16130:01:54,5943-DNF
321623Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16190:01:56,497
331616Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-16280:02:00,139
341517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16340:02:01,347
351614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16350:02:01,758
361510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16360:02:02,028
371608Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-16370:02:02,076
381612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16380:02:02,127
391620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16390:02:02,194
401617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16400:02:02,906
411625Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-16410:02:03,448
421618Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16420:02:06,552
431530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16430:02:06,568
441524Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16440:02:07,170
451534Martin Solhaug Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORM 15-16450:02:07,710
461514Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16460:02:08,820
471531Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-16470:02:09,396
481624Sigve Kattem
Orkla CK
NORM 15-16480:02:10,514
491613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16490:02:11,198
501520Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-16500:02:13,255