NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrUtøverKlassePrologTid1/8 finale1/4 finale1/2 finaleFinaler
11405Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-14180:02:05,5005-13-22-1A-1
21409Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1440:01:58,8173-22-11-2A-2
31403Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:01:56,4641-11-11-1A-3
41402Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1460:01:59,0658-24-22-2A-4
51307Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-14220:02:06,2398-14-12-4B-1
61304Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1480:01:59,9982-11-21-4B-2
71302Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1450:01:58,8944-22-21-3B-3
81407Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1470:01:59,7716-13-12-3B-4
91423Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1490:02:00,6552-21-3
101406Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14100:02:01,1796-23-3
111416Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-14140:02:04,5667-24-3
121306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-14210:02:06,0944-12-3
131422Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1420:01:57,1995-23-4
141301Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14160:02:05,0431-21-4
151418Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-14190:02:05,5537-14-4
161411Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14200:02:05,9883-12-4
171401Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1430:01:58,7367-3
181413Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14110:02:02,4298-3
191425Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14130:02:03,7123-3
201408Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14150:02:05,0025-3
211309Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14170:02:05,1601-3
221410Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14230:02:06,5126-3
231404Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14240:02:06,7352-3
241305Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-14280:02:07,7894-3
251311markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-14120:02:02,8614-4
261419Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14250:02:07,1262-4
271303Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-14260:02:07,1636-4
281431Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 13-14270:02:07,7528-4
291329Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-14290:02:07,9423-4
301417Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-14300:02:09,7157-4
311320Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14310:02:10,0105-4
321314Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14320:02:11,1851-4
331317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14330:02:11,340
341310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14340:02:11,670
351412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14350:02:12,042
361415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-14360:02:12,535
371421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14370:02:12,926
381420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14380:02:13,105
391414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14390:02:14,140
401308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-14400:02:14,198
411335Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-14410:02:14,873
421331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14420:02:17,423
431328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14430:02:17,509
441313Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-14440:02:19,269
451324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14450:02:19,357
461327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-14460:02:19,512
471428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14470:02:19,767
481318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14480:02:20,350
491434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-14490:02:20,503
501316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-14500:02:22,535