NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrUtøverKlassePrologTid1/8 finale1/4 finale1/2 finaleFinaler
13Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior10:01:38,9421-11-11-1A-1
2101Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior20:01:40,3575-13-12-2A-2
32Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior60:01:42,7018-14-22-1A-3
411Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK/Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior80:01:43,0912-21-21-2A-4
59Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior180:01:45,3575-23-22-4B-1
68Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK/SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior30:01:40,8917-24-12-3B-2
7114Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior290:01:48,3723-22-11-4B-3
8104Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior120:01:44,4624-12-21-3
932gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior70:01:42,9426-13-3
1012Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK/Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior110:01:44,3508-24-3
1113Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior160:01:44,9161-21-3
12107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior210:01:46,5074-22-3
13106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior90:01:43,4922-11-4
14130Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior140:01:44,5687-14-4
15116Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior230:01:46,6816-23-4
16103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM senior40:01:41,8603-12-DNF
17126Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior50:01:41,9124-3
18108Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior100:01:43,7726-3
19113Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior130:01:44,4953-3
20109Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior150:01:44,8995-3
21102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK/SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior170:01:45,2311-3
22112Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior220:01:46,5298-3
23121Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM senior240:01:47,0062-3
24123Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior300:01:49,0957-3
25110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior190:01:45,7347-4
2625Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM senior200:01:46,4983-4
2726Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior250:01:47,3792-4
2820Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM senior260:01:47,4966-4
2923Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK/Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior270:01:48,0868-4
30118Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM senior280:01:48,1844-4
3115Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior310:01:49,2025-4
32119Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM senior320:01:51,2701-4
33125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior330:01:51,466
34120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior340:01:51,618
35452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM senior350:01:56,316
3624Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior360:01:58,195
37122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM senior370:01:58,912
38504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM senior380:02:10,988
DNF115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior