NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:16
21304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:18+00:00:02
31423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:19+00:00:03
41301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:23+00:00:07
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
11411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:01:17
21409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:19+00:00:02
31302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:19+00:00:02
41306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:20+00:00:03
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:17
21407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:18+00:00:01
31406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:19+00:00:02
41422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:20+00:00:03
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
11402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:18
21307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:18
31418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:19+00:00:01
41416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:20+00:00:02
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
11601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:10
21528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:11+00:00:01
31511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:13+00:00:03
41619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:14+00:00:04
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
11509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:10
21606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:11+00:00:01
31603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:11+00:00:01
41610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:15+00:00:05
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
11504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:13
21519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:14+00:00:01
31536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:15+00:00:02
41507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:15+00:00:02
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:12
21506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:12
31503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:13+00:00:01
41513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:14+00:00:02
K senior, 1/4 finale 1
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:31
211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK seniorMÅL
206
(8)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK seniorDNF
K senior, 1/4 finale 2
1212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:22
2205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:27+00:00:05
3213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:33+00:00:11
4238
(12)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:01:41+00:00:19
K senior, 1/4 finale 3
1234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:01:26
2239
(10)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:01:34+00:00:08
210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK seniorMÅL
K senior, 1/4 finale 4
1233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:28
2235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior00:01:29+00:00:01
3237
(11)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:01:38+00:00:10
M senior, 1/4 finale 1
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:09
211
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:09
3106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:01
413
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:12+00:00:03
M senior, 1/4 finale 2
1103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:07
2114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:09+00:00:02
3104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:03
4107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:03
M senior, 1/4 finale 3
1101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:08
29
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:09+00:00:01
332
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior00:01:09+00:00:01
4116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:02
M senior, 1/4 finale 4
18
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:09
22
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:09
312
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:01
4130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:10+00:00:01
Meld feil