NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
1304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1412:31:30MÅL
1403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:31:30MÅL
1423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1412:31:30MÅL
1301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:31:30MÅL
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
1409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:34:00MÅL
1411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1412:34:00MÅL
1302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:34:00MÅL
1306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:34:00MÅL
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
1407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:36:00MÅL
1406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:36:00MÅL
1405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1412:36:00MÅL
1422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1412:36:00MÅL
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
1402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:39:00MÅL
1416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:39:00MÅL
1418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:39:00MÅL
1307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1412:39:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
1601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:42:00MÅL
1619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1612:42:00MÅL
1511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:42:00MÅL
1528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:42:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
1603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1612:45:00MÅL
1509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:45:00MÅL
1606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1612:45:00MÅL
1610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1612:45:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
1519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:48:00MÅL
1507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:48:00MÅL
1536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:48:00MÅL
1504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1612:48:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
1503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:51:00MÅL
1501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1612:51:00MÅL
1513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1612:51:00MÅL
1506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1612:51:00MÅL
K senior, 1/4 finale 1
203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior16:07:00MÅL
211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior16:07:00MÅL
206
(8)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior16:07:00DNF
K senior, 1/4 finale 2
213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior16:10:00MÅL
205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior16:10:00MÅL
212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior16:10:00MÅL
238
(12)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior16:10:00MÅL
K senior, 1/4 finale 3
234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior16:13:00MÅL
210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior16:13:00MÅL
239
(10)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior16:13:00MÅL
K senior, 1/4 finale 4
235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior16:16:00MÅL
233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior16:16:00MÅL
237
(11)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior16:16:00MÅL
M senior, 1/4 finale 1
11
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior16:19:00MÅL
3
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior16:19:00MÅL
106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior16:19:00MÅL
13
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior16:19:00MÅL
M senior, 1/4 finale 2
104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior16:22:00MÅL
103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM senior16:22:00DNF
107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior16:22:00MÅL
114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior16:22:00MÅL
M senior, 1/4 finale 3
116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior16:26:00MÅL
32
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior16:26:00MÅL
101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior16:26:00MÅL
9
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior16:26:00MÅL
M senior, 1/4 finale 4
2
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior16:29:00MÅL
8
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior16:29:00MÅL
130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior16:29:00MÅL
12
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior16:29:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
881Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-9DNS
1314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
26
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
803Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 10DNS
1410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14DNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16DNS
2405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14DNS
1620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNS
1011August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 10DNS
1510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
Meld feil