NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:56
21304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:57+00:00:01
31423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:04
41301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:10
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
11409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:59
21302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
31306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
41411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:22+00:00:23
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
11407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:57
31406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:03
41422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:03+00:00:06
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
11307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:58+00:00:01
31416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:59+00:00:02
41418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:03
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
11528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:49
21601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:49
31511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:49
41619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:58+00:00:09
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
11509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:47
21606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:47
31603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:49+00:00:02
41610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:02+00:00:15
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
11504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:50
21519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:50
31536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:50
41507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:00+00:00:10
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:47
21506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:48+00:00:01
31503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:48+00:00:01
41513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:07
K senior, 1/4 finale 1
K senior, 1/4 finale 2
K senior, 1/4 finale 3
K senior, 1/4 finale 4
M senior, 1/4 finale 1
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:44
211
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:44
313
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:45+00:00:01
4106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:01:46+00:00:02
M senior, 1/4 finale 2
1114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:48
2104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:48
3107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:49+00:00:01
103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM seniorDNF
M senior, 1/4 finale 3
1101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:41
29
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:42+00:00:01
332
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior00:01:42+00:00:01
4116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:48+00:00:07
M senior, 1/4 finale 4
18
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:42
22
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:42
312
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:43+00:00:01
4130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:44+00:00:02
Meld feil