NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
M 13-14, B-finale
1304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
1302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:39:00MÅL
M 13-14, A-finale
1402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
1405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1413:42:00MÅL
M 15-16, B-finale
1606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
1506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1613:45:00MÅL
M 15-16, A-finale
1601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
1504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1613:48:00MÅL
M senior, B-finale
104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:01:00DNS
8
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
9
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:01:00MÅL
M senior, A-finale
11
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
2
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
3
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior17:07:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
1314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
26
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
803Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14DNS
1416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
806Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-16DNS
1620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNS
1011August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 10DNS
1510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16DNS
125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
1322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM seniorDNS
1404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1627Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK
NORM 15-16DNS
1308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-14DNS
110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-14DNS
805Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
802Edvard Flå
Oppdal SK
NORM 8-9DNS
109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
1119Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-12DNS
1009Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 10DNS
1418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
1127Eirik Hauer Aalberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12DNS
1432Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM seniorDNS
1116Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1129Eirik Rød
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12DNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1137Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12DNS
1113Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12DNS
703Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-7DNS
1436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1128Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-12DNS
809Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1124Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1005Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 10DNS
1331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1133Eskil Øyås
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12DNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM seniorDNS
1503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16DNS
1010Filip Simensen Toft
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 10DNS
103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM seniorDNS
707Fredrik Gustavsen Saxegaard
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 6-7DNS
1318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM seniorDNS
32
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM seniorDNS
1617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16DNS
452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM seniorDNS
1612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14DNS
1134Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-12DNS
Meld feil