NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
M 13-14, B-finale
1304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR13:39:00MÅL
1407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR13:39:00MÅL
1307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR13:39:00MÅL
1302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR13:39:00MÅL
M 13-14, A-finale
1402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR13:42:00MÅL
1409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR13:42:00MÅL
1403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:42:00MÅL
1405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR13:42:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
1314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
1410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
1416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORDNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
1326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNS
1435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORDNS
1432Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
1318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1320
(31)
Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1303
(26)
Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1431
(27)
Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNS
1327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1313Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORDNS
1420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
1324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
1335Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1319Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
1310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1417
(30)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
1329
(29)
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1305
(28)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORDNS
1323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil